Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2022 (1.UWT)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  5 March

Edition: 16 (184.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:47:49
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:37
3. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:46
4. VALTER Attila GFC 00:01:07
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:01:09
6. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:01:09
7. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:01:21
8. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:25
9. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:01:35
10. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:01:53
11. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:01:56
12. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:01:57
13. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:01:57
14. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:01:57
15. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:01:57
16. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:00
17. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:02:02
18. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:02:03
19. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:02:05
20. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:02:07
21. VELASCO Simone AST 00:02:07
22. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:02:09
23. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:02:14
24. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:02:18
25. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:02:23
26. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:02:29
27. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:04:05
28. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:04:05
29. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:04:05
30. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:04:05
31. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:04:11
32. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:04:13
33. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:04:19
34. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:04:23
35. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:05:19
36. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:05:19
37. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:06:50
38. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:08:14
39. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:08:14
40. SERRY Pieter QST 00:08:14
41. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:08:14
42. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:08:14
43. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:08:14
44. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:08:14
45. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:08:14
46. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:08:14
47. FETTER Erik EOK 00:08:14
48. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:08:14
49. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:08:14
50. VADER Milan TJV 00:08:23
51. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:08:25
52. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:08:25
53. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:08:25
54. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:08:25
55. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:08:27
56. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:08:33
57. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:08:35
58. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:08:36
59. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:12:00
60. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:13:29
61. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:13:29
62. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:13:29
63. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:13:29
64. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:13:29
65. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan DRA 00:13:29
66. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:13:29
67. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:13:29
68. GESINK Robert TJV 00:13:29
69. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:13:29
70. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:13:29
71. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:13:29
72. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:13:29
73. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:13:29
74. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:13:29
75. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:13:29
76. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:13:29
77. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:13:36
78. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:13:37
79. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:13:44
80. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:13:46
81. TURNER Ben IGD 00:13:51
82. RIOU Alan ARK 00:13:51
83. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:13:54
84. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:14:48
85. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:15:15
86. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:15:23
87. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:18:31






--- advertisement ---