Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2021 (1.UWT)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  6 March

Edition: 15 (184.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 04:40:29
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:05
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 00:00:20
4. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:51
5. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:54
6. GOGL Michael TQA 00:00:54
7. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:54
8. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:02:25
9. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:02:25
10. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:02:39
11. CARR Simon EFN 00:03:36
12. POWER Robert TQA 00:03:45
13. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:04:19
14. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:04:21
15. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:04:26
16. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:04:30
17. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:06:26
18. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:06:26
19. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:06:26
20. BARDET Romain DSM 00:06:26
21. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:06:30
22. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:06:32
23. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:06:32
24. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:06:32
25. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:06:32
26. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:06:39
27. DOULL Owain IGD 00:06:39
28. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:06:39
29. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:06:39
30. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:06:39
31. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:06:43
32. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:06:43
33. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:06:43
34. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:06:43
35. PETERS Nans ACT 00:06:43
36. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:06:43
37. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:06:48
38. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:06:48
39. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:06:48
40. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:06:51
41. SCHMID Mauro TQA 00:06:51
42. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:06:51
43. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:06:51
44. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 00:06:59
45. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:07:04
46. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:07:04
47. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:07:04
48. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:07:04
49. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:07:04
50. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:07:04
51. HOULE Hugo AST 00:07:04
52. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:07:19
53. OSS Daniel BOH 00:07:23
54. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:07:28
55. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:07:48
56. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:08:49
57. ROSA Diego ARK 00:10:21
58. POLANC Jan UAD 00:10:21
59. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:10:25
60. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:10:40
61. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:10:44
62. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:11:08
63. YATES Simon BEX 00:11:48
64. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:11:57
65. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:12:54
66. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:13:28
67. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:13:28
68. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:13:28
69. GESINK Robert TJV 00:13:28
70. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:13:28
71. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:13:28
72. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:13:28
73. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:13:28
74. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:13:35
75. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:13:47
76. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:13:47
77. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:13:47
78. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:13:47
79. BOHLI Tom COF 00:13:47
80. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:13:47
81. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:13:47
82. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:13:47
83. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:13:47
84. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 00:13:51
85. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:13:51
86. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:13:51
87. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:13:51
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:13:51
89. BAUER Jack BEX 00:13:51
90. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:13:51
91. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:13:51
92. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:13:57
93. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:14:06
94. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:14:13
95. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:14:13
96. BOARO Manuele AST 00:14:16
97. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:14:21
98. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:16:58
99. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:17:01
100. FETTER Erik KTX 00:18:27
101. BAIS Davide KTX 00:18:48
102. DI RENZO Andrea THR 00:18:48
103. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:18:48
104. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:18:48
105. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:18:48
106. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:18:48
107. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:18:48
108. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:18:48
109. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:20:28
110. HAAS Nathan COF 00:22:41
111. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:22:41
112. EDET Nicolas COF 00:22:41
113. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:22:41
114. DOCKER Mitchell EFN 00:22:41
115. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:22:41
116. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:22:41
117. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:22:41
118. HARPER Chris TJV 00:22:54





--- advertisement ---