Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP Industria & Artigianato
2012
(1.1)
(GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano)
Italy / 28 April
Edition: 36 (200.0 Km)
Winner:
POZZATO Filippo
2011
2013
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Filippo Pozzato
ITA
Tweets by @ULarcianese
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ULISSI Diego
2021
VANSEVENANT Mauri
2019
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
YATES Adam
2016
CLARKE Simon
2014
YATES Adam
2013
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
2012
POZZATO Filippo
2011
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
Larciano
-
Larciano
28 April
/ 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:50:23
POZZATO Filippo
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POZZATO Filippo
FAR
04:50:23
2.
TABORRE Fabio
ASA
00:00:00
3.
DURASEK Kristijan
ADR
00:00:00
4.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
COG
00:00:00
5.
BISOLTI Alessandro
IDE
00:00:00
6.
FIRSANOV Serguei
RVL
00:00:00
7.
CAPECCHI Eros
LIQ
00:00:07
8.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
COG
00:00:07
9.
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
ASA
00:00:07
10.
RABOTTINI Matteo
FAR
00:01:20
11.
FELLINE Fabio
AND
00:01:24
12.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
00:01:24
13.
BAILETTI Paolo
UNA
00:01:24
14.
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
00:01:24
15.
AGNOLI Valerio
LIQ
00:01:38
16.
MUGERLI Matej
ADR
00:02:55
17.
OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier
COL
00:02:55
18.
FAJT Kristjan
ADR
00:02:55
19.
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
AND
00:02:55
20.
VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier
UNA
00:03:01
82
Abandoned
3.
MONSALVE Jonathan
AND
DNF
4.
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
AND
DNF
5.
UBETO APONTE Miguel
AND
DNF
6.
BERTOLINI Alessandro
AND
DNF
8.
PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir
AND
DNF
22.
GATTO Oscar
FAR
DNF
23.
MAZZANTI Luca
FAR
DNF
24.
FAILLI Francesco
FAR
DNF
25.
FAVILLI Elia
FAR
DNF
27.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
FAR
DNF
31.
BERDOS Oleg
UNA
DNF
34.
LAGANA Sergio
UNA
DNF
36.
ROCCHETTI Frederico
UNA
DNF
38.
PISCOPIELLO Fabio
UNA
DNF
42.
GONZALEZ BARRERA Javier
COL
DNF
43.
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
DNF
45.
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
DNF
46.
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
COL
DNF
47.
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
COL
DNF
48.
OSORIO Franck
COL
DNF
51.
KARIMOV Ruslan
IDE
DNF
52.
BOIFAVA Simone
IDE
DNF
53.
DE MARIA Giuseppe
IDE
DNF
54.
DODI Luca
IDE
DNF
55.
FRAPPORTI Marco
IDE
DNF
57.
PALINI Andrea
IDE
DNF
58.
RATTI Aristide
IDE
DNF
62.
AGOSTINI Stefano
LIQ
DNF
64.
CARUSO Damiano
LIQ
DNF
65.
MOSER Moreno
LIQ
DNF
66.
RATTO Daniele
LIQ
DNF
67.
VANOTTI Alessandro
LIQ
DNF
68.
CANUTI Federico
LIQ
DNF
71.
BOEVE Mats
NNED
DNF
72.
BECKERINGH Derk Abel
NNED
DNF
73.
WIPPERT Wouter
NNED
DNF
74.
STRATING Gijs
NNED
DNF
75.
HAVIK Yoeri
NNED
DNF
76.
WELTEN Kay
NNED
DNF
77.
TERPSTRA Mike
NNED
DNF
78.
TEUNISSEN Mike
NNED
DNF
83.
PIRAZZI Stefano
COG
DNF
84.
LOMBARDI Omar
COG
DNF
85.
LOCATELLI Stefano
COG
DNF
91.
ROSSI Enrico
MKT
DNF
92.
GIALLORENZO Mariano
MKT
DNF
93.
BIONDO Maurizio
MKT
DNF
94.
CESARO Roberto
MKT
DNF
95.
DI LORENZO Alberto
MKT
DNF
96.
MCLEAN David John
MKT
DNF
97.
BONCA Blaz
MKT
DNF
98.
GRUBIC Luka
MKT
DNF
102.
CODOL Massimo
ASA
DNF
103.
CIAVATTA Paolo
ASA
DNF
104.
DI LUCA Danilo
ASA
DNF
105.
MASCIARELLI Simone
ASA
DNF
106.
MASCIARELLI Andrea
ASA
DNF
107.
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir
ASA
DNF
113.
ESKOV Nikita
RVL
DNF
115.
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RVL
DNF
116.
OVECHKIN Artem
RVL
DNF
117.
KLIMOV Serguei
RVL
DNF
118.
ZUBOV Matvey
RVL
DNF
121.
BENDEGUZ Bernard
NHUN
DNF
122.
SIMON Peter
NHUN
DNF
123.
CZIRAKI Istvan
NHUN
DNF
124.
MOLNAR Istvan
NHUN
DNF
125.
LOVASSY Krisztian
NHUN
DNF
126.
RADONICS Mate
NHUN
DNF
127.
SOLYMOSI Marton
NHUN
DNF
128.
VIGH Zoltan
NHUN
DNF
131.
BALIANI Fortunato
PPO
DNF
132.
FRUSTO Henry
PPO
DNF
133.
GAROFOLO Vincenzo
PPO
DNF
134.
ZDANOV Alexander
PPO
DNF
135.
CAMPAGNARO Simone
PPO
DNF
136.
TESTA Antonio
PPO
DNF
137.
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
PPO
DNF
141.
NOSE Tomasz
ADR
DNF
144.
PAVLIN Simon
ADR
DNF
146.
KUMP Marko
ADR
DNF
148.
GNEZDA Matej
ADR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics