Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2017
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 23 March - 26 March
Edition: 17 (572.5 Km)
Winner:
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Lilian Calmejane
FRA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Riccione
-
Sogliano sul Rubicone
24 March
/ 130.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:31:26
SKUJINS Toms
Race leader
:
05:55:23
SKUJINS Toms
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SKUJINS Toms
CDT
03:31:26
2.
JEANNESSON Arnold
FVC
00:00:07
3.
BUSATO Matteo
WIL
00:00:07
4.
ROSON GARCIA Jaime
CJR
00:00:07
5.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
FVC
00:00:07
6.
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
AND
00:00:07
7.
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
BCP
00:00:07
8.
CELANO Danilo
AMO
00:00:07
9.
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
AND
00:00:14
10.
FINETTO Mauro
NITA
00:00:26
11.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
00:00:26
12.
SENNI Manuel
NITA
00:00:33
13.
CALMEJANE Lilian
DEN
00:00:33
14.
GAFFURINI Nicola
NMG
00:01:12
15.
PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir
GME
00:01:12
16.
VACHON Florian
FVC
00:01:12
17.
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
LOK
00:01:12
18.
SICARD Romain
DEN
00:01:15
19.
PAUWELS Serge
DDD
00:01:15
20.
CALA CALA Aristobulo
BSM
00:01:15
7
Abandoned
3.
ERSHOV Artur
GAZ
DNF
7.
VOROBYEV Anton
GAZ
DNF
72.
BERLATO Giacomo
NIP
DNF
158.
VITIELLO Angelo
AZT
DNF
197.
WACHTER Alexander
TIR
DNF
204.
GAHRAMANLI Kanan
BCP
DNF
205.
ILIASOV Ismail
BCP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics