Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2019
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 21 January - 27 January
Edition: 14 (860.0 Km)
Winner:
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Niccolo Bonifazio
ITA
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
Franceville
-
Okondja
22 January
/ 170.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:04:23
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Race leader
:
06:47:26
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TDE
04:04:23
2.
GREIPEL André
PCB
04:04:23
3.
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
NRWA
04:04:23
4.
VENDRAME Andrea
ANS
04:04:23
5.
GEBREMARIAM Fiseha
NETH
04:04:23
6.
REGUIGUI Youcef
NALG
04:04:23
7.
EYOB Metkel
NERI
04:04:23
8.
EBRAHIM Redwan
NETH
04:04:23
9.
MAYER Alexandre
MRI
04:04:23
10.
SABBAHI Lahcen
NMAR
04:04:23
11.
KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
NCMR
04:04:23
12.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
VCB
04:04:23
13.
CISSE Isiaka
NCIV
04:04:23
14.
DU PLOOY Rohan
PRO
04:04:23
15.
GÈNE Yohann
TDE
04:04:23
16.
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
NRWA
04:04:23
17.
MULUBERHAN Henok
NERI
04:04:23
18.
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel
NERI
04:04:23
19.
REDY Dylan
MRI
04:04:23
20.
BDADOU Youssef
NMAR
04:04:23
7
Abandoned
55.
SPREAFICO Matteo
ANS
DSQ
82.
BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane
NALG
DNF
102.
EKOBENA Ephrem
NGAB
OTL
105.
MOUKAGNI Leris
NGAB
OTL
106.
MAROGA Paul Junior
NGAB
OTL
122.
KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine
NCIV
OTL
124.
ASSAHOUN Konan Daniel
NCIV
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics