Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2014
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 27 March - 30 March
Edition: 14 (441.4 Km)
Winner:
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Kennaugh Peter
GBR
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Sant'Angelo di Gatteo
-
Sogliano al Rubicone
28 March
/ 160.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:20:14
KENNAUGH Peter
Race leader
:
06:58:05
KENNAUGH Peter
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KENNAUGH Peter
SKY
04:20:14
2.
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
BAR
00:00:02
3.
RABOTTINI Matteo
NRI
00:00:48
4.
CATALDO Dario
SKY
00:00:50
5.
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
00:00:52
6.
PELLIZOTTI Franco
AND
00:00:53
7.
MUCELLI Davide
MKT
00:00:53
8.
CARUSO Damiano
CAN
00:00:54
9.
ROSA Diego
AND
00:00:54
10.
FIRSANOV Serguei
RVL
00:00:54
11.
VALLS FERRI Rafael
LAM
00:00:57
12.
PETILLI Simone
AZT
00:01:42
13.
VILLELLA Davide
CAN
00:02:44
14.
SANTORO Antonio
MKT
00:02:46
15.
PAGANI Angelo
BAR
00:02:55
16.
SPRENGERS Thomas
TSV
00:03:03
17.
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
SKY
00:03:09
18.
ARSLANOV Ildar
TIK
00:03:13
19.
MUGERLI Matej
ADR
00:03:22
20.
CIAVATTA Paolo
AZT
00:03:25
14
Abandoned
12.
BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
DNF
23.
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
SKY
DNF
33.
DAY Ben
UHC
DNF
58.
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
COL
DNS
63.
BERTAZZO Omar
AND
DNF
75.
PONZI Simone
NRI
DNF
108.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNF
125.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
CWO
DNF
135.
AKIMOV Mikhail
TIK
DNF
136.
ZAKARIN Aydar
TIK
DNF
168.
OCANHA Gianluca
MAE
DNF
178.
WOODS Michael
AMO
DNF
204.
SIROL Endi
MKT
DNF
207.
KOZLOVIC Peter
MKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics