Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Czech Cycling Tour
2016
(2.1)
Czech Republic / 11 August - 14 August
Edition: 8 (538.8 Km)
Winner:
ULISSI Diego
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Diego Ulissi
ITA
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZANA Filippo
2020
HOWSON Damien
2019
IMPEY Daryl
2018
ZOIDL Riccardo
2017
CERNY Josef
2016
ULISSI Diego
2015
VAKOC Petr
2014
MORTENSEN Martin
2013
KÖNIG Leopold
2012
PADOUR Frantisek
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Olomouc
-
Dolany
14 August
/ 157.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:48:42
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Race leader
:
13:06:26
ULISSI Diego
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WBC
03:48:42
2.
WIPPERT Wouter
CPT
00:00:00
3.
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT
00:00:00
4.
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
VAT
00:00:00
5.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
00:00:00
6.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
MET
00:00:00
7.
CARBONI Giovanni
UNI
00:00:00
8.
FEDELI Alessandro
UNI
00:00:00
9.
LANGEVELD Sebastian
CPT
00:00:00
10.
TRATNIK Jan
AMP
00:00:00
11.
OCKELOEN Jasper
PVC
00:00:00
12.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
CCC
00:00:00
13.
ULISSI Diego
LAM
00:00:00
14.
LOZANO RIBA David
TNN
00:00:00
15.
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT
00:00:00
16.
WARNIER Antoine
WBC
00:00:00
17.
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BOC
00:00:00
18.
MORI Manuele
LAM
00:00:00
19.
NAKANE Hideto
AIS
00:00:00
20.
REBELLIN Davide
CCC
00:00:00
17
Abandoned
2.
FENG Chun Kai
LAM
DNF
6.
MODOLO Sacha
LAM
DNF
14.
MARANGONI Alan
CPT
DNF
15.
MULLEN Ryan
CPT
DNF
45.
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
GAZ
DNF
46.
OVECHKIN Artem
GAZ
DNF
51.
KAMSTRA Brian
TNN
DNF
61.
KANKOVSKY Alois
WHI
DNF
67.
BRÁZDA Michal
WHI
DNF
77.
SISR Frantisek
AWT
DNF
84.
KOMORI Ryohei
AIS
DNF
87.
HARADA Hiroaki
AIS
DNF
115.
BAESTAENS Vincent
BOC
DNF
151.
BOSMAN Patrick
TIR
DNF
161.
BAJC Andi
AMP
DNF
167.
CANECKY Marek
AMP
DNF
168.
PELIKÁN János
AMP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espańa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics