Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Etoile de Bessèges
2018
(2.1)
France / 31 January - 4 February
Edition: 48 (630.0 Km)
Winner:
GALLOPIN Tony
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Tony Gallopin
FRA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
THOMAS Benjamin
2021
WELLENS Tim
2020
COSNEFROY Benoit
2019
LAPORTE Christophe
2018
GALLOPIN Tony
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
COPPEL Jerome
2015
JUNGELS Bob
2014
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
2013
HIVERT Jonathan
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Chusclan
-
Laudun-l'Ardoise
3 February
/ 153.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:43:14
DE BIE Sean
Race leader
:
14:47:38
SARREAU Marc
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DE BIE Sean
VWC
03:43:14
2.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
03:43:14
3.
BARBIER Rudy
ALM
03:43:14
4.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
03:43:14
5.
TOUZÉ Damien
AUB
03:43:14
6.
TURGIS Anthony
COF
03:43:14
7.
COQUARD Bryan
VCC
03:43:14
8.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
03:43:14
9.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
03:43:14
10.
CAPIOT Amaury
SVB
03:43:14
11.
FONSECA Armindo
FST
03:43:14
12.
BARTHE Cyril
EUS
03:43:14
13.
SERRANO Gonzalo
CJR
03:43:14
14.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
03:43:14
15.
ISTA Kevin
WVA
03:43:14
16.
GABBURO Davide
AMO
03:43:14
17.
VERMEULEN Emiel
RLM
03:43:14
18.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
TDE
03:43:14
19.
SCHULTZ Nicholas
CJR
03:43:14
20.
MENTEN Milan
SVB
03:43:14
8
Abandoned
16.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
GFC
DNF
86.
FARAZIJN Maxime
SVB
DNS
94.
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
CJR
DNF
145.
LEVARLET Guillaume
AUB
DNF
154.
JANS Roy
CIB
DNF
165.
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUS
DNF
174.
NIKA Iltjan
AMO
DNF
177.
FREULER Jan-André
AMO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics