Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  7 October - 14 October

Edition: 12 (808.2 Km)
Winner: VALLEE Boris

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Jurong - Maoshan
9 October / 130.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 02:49:55
2. VALLEE Boris WGG 02:49:55
3. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 02:49:55
4. CIMA Damiano NIP 02:49:55
5. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 02:49:55
6. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:49:55
7. BONIFAZIO Leonardo NIP 02:49:55
8. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02:49:55
9. HILL Ben LJU 02:49:55
10. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 02:49:55
11. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 02:49:55
12. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 02:49:55
13. PLANET Charles TNN 02:49:55
14. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:49:55
15. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 02:49:55
16. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 02:49:55
17. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 02:49:55
18. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 02:49:55
19. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 02:49:55
20. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 02:49:55
21. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:49:55
22. TESFOM Sirak NERI 02:49:55
23. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:49:55
24. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 02:49:55
25. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 02:49:55
26. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 02:49:55
27. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 02:49:55
28. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 02:49:55
29. MEBRAHTOM Natnael NERI 02:49:55
30. FILOSI Iuri DMP 02:49:55
31. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:49:55
32. TUREK Daniel ICA 02:49:55
33. EARLE Nathan ICA 02:49:55
34. DYBALL Ben STG 02:49:55
35. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 02:49:55
36. FUENTES Ángel BBH 02:49:55
37. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 02:49:55
38. WOLFE Ben JBC 02:50:05
39. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 02:50:34
40. MINNAARD Marco WGG 02:50:34
41. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 02:50:34
42. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:50:34
43. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 02:50:34
44. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 02:50:34
45. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 02:50:34
46. PONS Biel BBH 02:50:34
47. BRAND Sam TNN 02:50:34
48. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 02:50:34
49. KREDER Wesley WGG 02:50:34
50. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:50:34
51. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 02:50:34
52. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 02:50:34
53. GROSELJ Matic LJU 02:50:34
54. HO Burr NHKG 02:50:34
55. WANG Bo HEN 02:50:34
56. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:50:34
57. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 02:50:34
58. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 02:50:34
59. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 02:50:34
60. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:50:34
61. KENNETT Dylan STG 02:50:34
62. MCNALLY Mark WGG 02:50:34
63. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:50:34
64. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 02:50:34
65. EATON Daniel UHC 02:50:34
66. MEYER Robin DMP 02:50:34
67. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:51:18
68. QIAO Feng NLC 02:52:38
69. LI Shuai XDS 02:52:38
70. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 02:52:38
71. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:52:38
72. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 02:52:38
73. TURRIN Alex WIL 02:52:38
74. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 02:52:38
75. EINHORN Itmar ICA 02:52:38
76. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 02:52:38
77. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:58:02
78. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 02:59:06
79. GUY Timothy LJU 02:59:06
80. JERMAN Ziga LJU 02:59:06
81. CORELLA Rene JBC 02:59:06
82. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:59:58
83. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 02:59:58
84. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:59:58
85. YAN Meng HEN 02:59:58
86. LI Jin Song MSS 03:02:52
87. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:02:52
88. LI Daihou XDS 03:02:52
89. GU Bingcheng MSS 03:02:52
90. WANG Lizhen XDS 03:02:52
91. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 03:02:52
92. ZOTOV Evgeny XDS 03:02:52
93. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 03:02:52
94. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:03:02
95. SMITH Morgan STG 03:03:02
96. HUBBARD Thomas STG 03:03:02
97. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 03:03:02
98. GAO Peng NLC 03:03:02
99. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 03:03:02
100. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 03:03:02
101. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:03:02
102. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:03:02
103. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 03:03:02
104. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 03:03:02
105. JIANG Yue JLC 03:03:16
106. VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel UHC 03:06:48

13 Abandoned
21. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA DSQ
46. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP DNF
61. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC DNF
81. MARCHETTI Moreno WIL DNF
112. KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan JLC DNF
116. YU Chao JLC DNF
125. POTOCKI Viktor LJU DNF
131. DENG Penghai MSS DNF
134. LIU Manduo MSS DNF
136. YUAN Zilin MSS DNF
153. CHIN Chao Kai RTS OTL
155. LIAO Ja Wei RTS OTL
206. NG Sun Lui NHKG DNF








--- advertisement ---