Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Almaty
2018
(2.1)
(Tour of Almaty)
Kazahkstan / 29 September - 30 September
Edition: 6 (335.6 Km)
Winner:
VILLELLA Davide
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Davide Villella
ITA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
NATAROV Yuriy
2018
VILLELLA Davide
2017
LUTSENKO Alexey
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
LUTSENKO Alexey
2014
LUTSENKO Alexey
2013
IGLINSKIY Maxim
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
Almaty
-
Almaty
29 September
/ 183.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:09:35
VILLELLA Davide
Race leader
:
04:09:25
VILLELLA Davide
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VILLELLA Davide
AST
04:09:35
2.
PELLAUD Simon
ILU
04:10:10
3.
FICARA Pierpaolo
AMO
04:10:11
4.
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
AST
04:11:10
5.
SMUKULIS Gatis
DMP
04:11:21
6.
ROCHAS Rémy
DMP
04:11:21
7.
STÜSSI Colin
AMO
04:12:31
8.
TROSINO Mirko
AMO
04:13:06
9.
SAMOILAU Branislau
MCC
04:13:06
10.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
04:13:40
11.
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
ILU
04:13:52
12.
GABBURO Davide
AMO
04:13:52
13.
POLIVODA Oleksandr
NLC
04:13:57
14.
FILUTAS Viktor
PNN
04:13:57
15.
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
AMO
04:13:57
16.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DMP
04:13:57
17.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
DMP
04:13:57
18.
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
IPC
04:13:59
19.
BUTS Vitaliy
THU
04:16:08
20.
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
AST
04:16:08
16
Abandoned
13.
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
DMP
DNS
56.
GALEYEV Vadim
APL
DNS
61.
LECHNER Patrick
BAI
DNS
71.
TANFIELD Harry
BCC
DNS
72.
ROSE DAVIS Louis
BCC
OTL
75.
NOWELL Matthew
BCC
DNS
84.
VALADE Jayson
HRB
DNS
94.
HISHINUMA Yukinori
IPC
DNS
103.
BAZHKOU Stanislau
MCC
DNS
116.
LI Shan
NLC
DNS
125.
SZATMARY Andras
PNN
DNS
164.
LESSECHKO Dmitriy
VAM
DNS
165.
VAINT Dmitriy
VAM
DNS
166.
KHARCHENKO Anton
VAM
DNS
184.
SIDOROV Igor
NRUS
OTL
185.
GOLOVAKHA Alexey
NRUS
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics