Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2019
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 27 March - 31 March
Edition: 19 (742.1 Km)
Winner:
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Lucas Hamilton
AUS
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1b >
Gatteo a mare
-
Gatteo
27 March
/ 13.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:00:14
HAMILTON Lucas
Stage type
:
Team Time Trial
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HAMILTON Lucas
MTS
00:00:14
2.
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
INS
00:00:14
3.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
00:00:14
4.
BJERG Mikkel
HBA
00:00:14
5.
CATTANEO Mattia
ANS
00:00:14
6.
BENNATI Daniele
MOV
00:00:15
6.
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
MOV
00:00:14
7.
VELASCO Simone
THR
00:00:14
8.
CRADDOCK Lawson
EF1
00:00:14
9.
ROBEET Ludovic
WVA
00:00:14
10.
OLDANI Stefano
NITA
00:00:14
11.
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias
RIW
00:00:14
12.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
00:00:14
13.
RUSSO Clement
PCB
00:00:15
14.
STOSZ Patryk
CDT
00:00:15
15.
ROCCHETTI Filippo
CPK
00:00:15
16.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CJR
00:00:15
17.
CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando
BSM
00:00:15
18.
CHOKRI El Mehdi
DDC
00:00:15
19.
SAVINI Daniel
BRD
00:00:15
2
Abandoned
107.
PERRY Benjamin
ICA
OTL
184.
PEKALA Piotr
CDT
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics