Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
2021
(2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia / 15 September - 19 September
Edition: 65 (692.1 Km)
Winner:
SAGAN Peter
2020
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Peter Sagan
SVK
Tweets by @tourofslovakia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CERNY Josef
2021
SAGAN Peter
2020
STEIMLE Jannik
2019
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2017
TRATNIK Jan
2016
FINETTO Mauro
2015
VIGANO Davide
2014
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2013
VAKOC Petr
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Spisske Podhradie
-
Dolny Kubin
17 September
/ 179.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:18:30
STEIMLE Jannik
Race leader
:
07:54:45
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
STEIMLE Jannik
DQT
04:18:30
2.
SAGAN Peter
BOH
00:00:00
3.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
DQT
00:00:00
4.
KUBIS Lukas
DKB
00:00:00
5.
GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko
EKP
00:00:00
6.
GLIVAR Gal
ADR
00:00:00
7.
FELLINE Fabio
AST
00:00:00
8.
LUTSENKO Alexey
AST
00:00:00
9.
STOCEK Matus
TFA
00:00:00
10.
ANDERSEN Idar
UXT
00:00:00
11.
PUPPIO Antonio
TQA
00:00:00
12.
PERON Andrea
TNN
00:00:00
13.
ZAHÁLKA Matej
EKA
00:00:00
14.
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
TQA
00:00:00
15.
MAESTRI Mirco
BCF
00:00:00
16.
LUNDER Erik
GAZ
00:00:00
17.
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
AST
00:00:00
18.
MÄRKL Niklas
DSM
00:00:00
19.
BUDZINSKI Marcin
MSP
00:00:00
20.
NEKRASOV Denis
GAZ
00:00:00
6
Abandoned
22.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DSM
DNF
62.
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
BEX
DNF
115.
RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik
UXT
DNF
126.
CLANCY Stephen
TNN
DNF
183.
HEMING Miká
PBS
DNS
187.
VON STETTEN Laurin
PBS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics