Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2022
(2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France / 6 September - 12 September
Edition: 20 (754.7 Km)
Winner:
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Antonia Niedermaier
GER
Tweets by @tcfia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
Florac
-
Le Mont Lozère
10 September
/ 109.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:26:15
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
Race leader
:
14:45:51
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
CSG
03:26:15
2.
STEELS Claire
SWT
00:00:00
3.
ZANARDI Silvia
BPK
00:00:00
4.
COLBORNE Henrietta
GKT
00:00:00
5.
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
MOV
00:00:00
6.
ADEGEEST Loes
IBC
00:00:00
7.
ARMITAGE Megan
IBC
00:00:00
8.
CLAES Lotte
CCT
00:00:00
9.
DEMAY Coralie
AUB
00:00:00
10.
COSTON Morgane
ARK
00:00:00
11.
LANGLEY Emma
NUSA
00:00:00
12.
BOILARD Simone
AUB
00:00:00
13.
YTTERHUS HAUGSET Sigrid
NNOR
00:00:00
14.
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
MOV
00:00:00
15.
PEREKITKO Karolina
ELCW
00:00:00
16.
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet
DNA
00:00:00
17.
BAKS Marissa
GKT
00:00:00
18.
DE VRIES Femke
GKT
00:00:00
19.
ERIC Jelena
MOV
00:00:00
20.
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
CSG
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
52.
CLAUZEL Perrine
AUB
OTL
65.
SAVINA Coralie
CCT
OTL
71.
ERAUD Séverine
SRC
DNF
142.
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia
WCC
DNF
151.
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
ELCW
DNF
156.
JOHANSSON Hanna
ELCW
OTL
175.
MARETIC Lara
NSLO
DNF
184.
SPEARING Kyleigh
NUSA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics