Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Hel van het Mergelland 2005 (1.1)
Netherlands  /  2 April

Edition: 32
Winner: SIJMENS Nico

2004    
2006



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







-
2 April
Stagewinner:04:45:52 SIJMENS Nico

Description
Result
Stage results
1. SIJMENS Nico LAN 04:45:52
2. SCHUMACHER Stefan SHM 00:00:00
3. WYNANTS Maarten JAC 00:00:00
4. RENDERS Sven LAN 00:00:00
5. LUCASSEN Jos AXA 00:00:00
6. HEPPNER Jens WIE 00:00:03
7. KLEYNEN Steven JAC 00:00:03
8. HAUEISEN Dennis RSH 00:00:03
9. TEN DAM Laurens SHM 00:00:12
10. BARKER Yanto DFL 00:00:24
11. HAYNES Hamish Robert CYN 00:01:03
12. RETSCHKE Robert COM 00:01:03
13. HEGREBERG Roy GLU 00:01:03
14. VOSKAMP Bart TSM 00:01:03
15. VON KLEINSORGEN Christoph TLM 00:01:03
16. POKRANDT Jan RSH 00:01:03
17. VAN DER VEN Remco RB3 00:01:03
18. MONFORT Maxime LAN 00:01:03
19. HOEBEN Bjorn EUR 00:01:07
20. VAN GROEZEN Jelle EUR 00:01:09

119 Abandoned
2. GRABSCH Ralf WIE DNF
3. KNEES Christian WIE DNF
4. LOCHOWSKI Roberto WIE DNF
5. MUSIOL Daniel WIE DNF
6. OBST RenÚ WIE DNF
8. WACKERNAGEL Lars WIE DNF
11. BRATKOWSKI Jan TLM DNF
13. GLASNER Bj÷rn TLM DNF
17. SIEVERS Holger TLM DNF
21. CRIQUIELION Mathieu LAN DNF
22. DE GROOTE Thierry LAN DNF
23. HABEAUX Gregory LAN DNF
31. BARCZYK Piotr KNF DNF
32. JEZOWSKI Krzysztof KNF DNF
33. KIENDYS Tomasz KNF DNF
34. LISOWICZ Tomasz KNF DNF
35. PAWLAK Wojciech KNF DNF
36. REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw KNF DNF
37. SAPA Marcin KNF DNF
38. ZARADNY Piotr KNF DNF
41. CLEMENT Stef RB3 DNF
42. HEIJBOER Mathieu RB3 DNF
46. VAN DULMEN Frank RB3 DNF
51. BOS Marco SHM DNF
52. DOI Yukihiro SHM DNF
53. KANOU Tomoya SHM DNF
54. REINERINK Rik SHM DNF
57. VAN DER WAL Eelke SHM DNF
58. VAN KATWIJK Alain SHM DNF
61. BELLEMAKERS Dirk EBH DNF
62. DIJKXHOORN Rikke EBH DNF
63. FLENS Rick EBH DNF
64. HAGEN Kees EBH DNF
65. LANGEVELD Sebastian EBH DNF
67. SMIT Dennis EBH DNF
68. VAN LANDEGHEM Kurt EBH DNF
71. BERKENBOSCH Maint TAT DNF
72. BROEKHUIZEN Wilbert TAT DNF
73. BRONKHORST Harm TAT DNF
75. GOENGA Erwin TAT DNF
77. KLOOTWIJK Bertil TAT DNF
78. VAN DIJK Nico TAT DNF
81. DE VRIES Roel TSM DNF
83. MOL Wouter TSM DNF
84. RUDNICKI Dariusz TSM DNF
85. SCHOONACKER Jehudi TSM DNF
86. VAN VELZEN Jan TSM DNF
91. KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper GLU DNF
93. BOCHMANN-LARSEN Lasse GLU DNF
94. MADSEN Jens Erik GLU DNF
95. NIELSEN Kim Marius GLU DNF
96. NYBOE Haavard GLU DNF
97. SKELDE Michael GLU DNF
98. SMITH LARSEN Michael GLU DNF
101. BUURSTEDE Wally FID DNF
103. MANDEMAKERS Maarten FID DNF
104. MUTSAARS Guido FID DNF
105. NEDERLOF Lex FID DNF
107. SLABBEKOORN Richard FID DNF
108. VERCAMMEN Jorgen FID DNF
111. STUBBE Tom JAC DNF
113. GHYLLEBERT Pieter JAC DNF
114. HOVELYNCK Kurt JAC DNF
116. PEETERS Jef JAC DNF
121. ALLOO Mike BSP DNF
122. DE GRAAF Boudewijn BSP DNF
123. HONIG Reinier BSP DNF
124. KORNEGOOR Arne BSP DNF
125. LENFERINK Jasper BSP DNF
126. VAN DEN BURG Gerben BSP DNF
127. VRIEND Rudy BSP DNF
128. WALLAARD Arno BSP DNF
132. BRUIN Ivor BEC DNF
133. GOOTJES Hugo BEC DNF
134. HAAKMAN Tino BEC DNF
135. KLOMP Aldo BEC DNF
136. MURK Dion BEC DNF
138. VOSKAMP Niek BEC DNF
142. EICHLER Markus COM DNF
145. SCHILD RenÚ COM DNF
146. SCHWEIZER Michael COM DNF
147. SWEET Corey COM DNF
151. CHADWICK Glen Alan CYN DNF
152. DE WEERDT Sven CYN DNF
153. FRY Christopher CYN DNF
156. NEWNHAM Daniel CYN DNF
157. PALMER Leigh CYN DNF
158. UYS Henry CYN DNF
161. BOELEN Jeroen EUR DNF
162. CURVERS Roy EUR DNF
164. HOOGERLAND Johnny EUR DNF
165. PRONK Jos EUR DNF
167. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert EUR DNF
168. VESTBY Martin EUR DNF
171. ALLEN Travis DFL DNF
173. BETTANY Luke DFL DNF
174. CONNOR Ryan DFL DNF
175. CRAWFORD Jai DFL DNF
176. DIXON Phillip DFL DNF
177. SCHERER Michael DFL DNF
178. SMITH David DFL DNF
183. MÍHLMANN Peter AXA DNF
185. SCHEP Peter AXA DNF
186. STAM Danny AXA DNF
187. TERPSTRA Niki AXA DNF
188. VAN AGTMAAL Peter AXA DNF
191. DEMMING Richard RSH DNF
192. GOLLHARDT Yves RSH DNF
195. RUND Thorsten RSH DNF
196. SCZEPUREK Robert RSH DNF
197. STRAUCH Daniel RSH DNF
198. WILK Jens RSH DNF
201. BRONIS Roman ZVZ DNF
202. DIETZIKER Andreas ZVZ DNF
204. PRECECHTEL Michal ZVZ DNF
205. SOUKUP Josef ZVZ DNF
206. STALDER Florian ZVZ DNF
207. VALACH Jan ZVZ DNF
208. VRANA Kamil ZVZ DNF






--- advertisement ---