Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2017 (1.UWT)
Canada  /  10 September

Edition: 8 (205.7 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 September / 205.70 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 16:15
Stagewinner:05:22:29 ULISSI Diego

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:22:29
2. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:00
3. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:00
4. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:06
6. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:11
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:16
8. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:16
9. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:16
10. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:00:16
11. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:16
12. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:16
13. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:00:16
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:16
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:16
16. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:16
17. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:16
18. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:16
19. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:16
20. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:16

59 Abandoned
2. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC DNF
3. MOINARD Amaël BMC DNF
4. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC DNF
6. SENNI Manuel BMC DNF
12. SAGAN Juraj BOH DNF
13. BODNAR Maciej BOH DNF
14. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH DNF
16. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH DNF
25. SABATINI Fabio EQS DNF
32. BOSWELL Ian SKY DNF
33. DEIGNAN Philip SKY DNF
42. ARNDT Nikias SUN DNF
45. PREIDLER Georg SUN DNF
47. TIMMER Albert SUN DNF
48. WAEYTENS Zico SUN DNF
54. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS DNF
65. CARRETERO Hector MOV DNF
72. COLEDAN Marco TFS DNF
73. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
76. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS DNF
83. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM DNF
87. RIBLON Christophe ALM DNF
93. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT DNF
94. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT DNF
96. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT DNF
97. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT DNF
98. ZABEL Rick KAT DNF
103. CRADDOCK Lawson CDT DNF
108. BROWN Nathan CDT DNF
114. LEEZER Tom TLJ DNF
124. DURASEK Kristijan UAD DNF
127. RAVASI Edward UAD DNF
128. SWIFT Ben UAD DNF
135. DE BUYST Jasper LTS DNF
137. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS DNF
144. BOZIC Borut TBM DNF
151. FUGLSANG Jakob AST DNF
153. CATALDO Dario AST DNF
155. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST DNF
157. TIRALONGO Paolo AST DNF
161. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ DNF
165. REZA Kévin FDJ DNF
167. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ DNF
168. VINCENT Leo FDJ DNF
173. FARRAR Tyler DDD DNF
176. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD DNF
177. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD DNF
178. VENTER Jacobus DDD DNF
182. ANDERSON Ryan NCAN DNF
184. COTÉ Pier-André NCAN DNF
185. COWAN Alexander NCAN DNF
186. DAL-CIN Matteo NCAN DNF
188. SOUCY Marc-Antoine NCAN DNF
192. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA DNF
193. NEILANDS Krists ICA DNF
194. PERRY Benjamin ICA DNF
195. RÄIM Mihkel ICA DNF
196. SAGIV Guy ICA DNF
198. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA DNF








--- advertisement ---