Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2017 (1.UWT)
Canada  /  10 September

Edition: 8 (205.7 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:22:29
2. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:00
3. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:00
4. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:06
6. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:11
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:16
8. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:16
9. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:16
10. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:00:16
11. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:16
12. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:16
13. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:00:16
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:16
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:16
16. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:16
17. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:16
18. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:16
19. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:16
20. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:16
21. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:16
22. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:16
23. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:16
24. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:16
25. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:25
26. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:33
27. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:55
28. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:15
29. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:01:17
30. BAUER Jack EQS 00:01:17
31. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:01:17
32. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:31
33. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:01:34
34. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:38
35. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:01:40
36. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:01:40
37. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:01:40
38. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:40
39. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:01:40
40. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:01:40
41. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:01:40
42. DUCHESNE Antoine NCAN 00:01:40
43. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:01:40
44. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:40
45. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:01:40
46. GATTO Oscar AST 00:01:40
47. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:40
48. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:01:40
49. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:01:40
50. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:01:40
51. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:01:40
52. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:40
53. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:53
54. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:01:55
55. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:02:16
56. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:02:16
57. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:55
58. HOWES Alex CDT 00:03:55
59. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:03:55
60. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:03:55
61. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:03:55
62. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:03:55
63. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:03:55
64. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:03:55
65. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:03:55
66. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:03:55
67. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:03:55
68. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:05:08
69. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:05:08
70. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:05:08
71. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:05:08
72. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:05:08
73. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:05:08
74. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:05:08
75. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:05:08
76. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:05:08
77. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:05:08
78. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:05:08
79. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:05:08
80. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:05:08
81. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:05:08
82. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:05:08
83. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:05:08
84. MOSER Moreno AST 00:05:08
85. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:05:08
86. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:05:08
87. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:05:08
88. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:05:08
89. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:07:50
90. BURKE Jack NCAN 00:09:49
91. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:09:51
92. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:09:51
93. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:09:51
94. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:09:51
95. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:09:51
96. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:09:51
97. LANGLOIS Bruno NCAN 00:09:51
98. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:09:51
99. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:10:00
100. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:11:03
101. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:11:03








--- advertisement ---