Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2017
(2.HC)
China / 16 July - 29 July
Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)
Winner:
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(12)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jonathan Monsalve
VEN
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 4 >
Guide
-
Qinghai Lake
19 July
/ 159.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:14:42
ORKEN Ahmet
Race leader
:
13:20:19
MUCELLI Davide
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ORKEN Ahmet
TKS
04:14:42
2.
MUCELLI Davide
MKT
04:14:42
3.
SANTORO Antonio
MCT
04:14:50
4.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
VAM
04:14:50
5.
MONSALVE Jonathan
TYD
04:14:50
6.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
GCB
04:14:50
7.
CHIRICO Luca
TKS
04:14:50
8.
MOSCA Jacopo
WIL
04:14:50
9.
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
NLC
04:14:50
10.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
04:14:50
11.
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS
04:14:53
12.
THURAU Bjorn
KWC
04:14:53
13.
BAZHKOU Stanislau
MCC
04:14:56
14.
SCHUMACHER Stefan
KWC
04:15:43
15.
RABOTTINI Matteo
MKT
04:15:43
16.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
04:15:43
17.
VAN LUIJK Sven
MCT
04:15:43
18.
REBELLIN Davide
KWC
04:15:43
19.
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
UKO
04:15:43
20.
KOSHEVOY Ilia
WIL
04:15:46
16
Abandoned
5.
KOBAYASHI Marino
NIP
DNF
26.
VASYLYUK Andriy
KLS
DSQ
37.
RAJOVIC Dusan
ADR
DNF
86.
HISHINUMA Yukinori
UKO
DSQ
107.
JIM Songezo
KWC
DSQ
111.
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie
TSG
DNF
114.
CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil
TSG
DNF
127.
FIELD Rylee
STG
DNF
134.
MEAD VAN COURT Jonah
CCB
DNF
135.
SIZKO Antti
CCB
DNF
143.
MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold
STF
DNF
152.
IVASHKIN Anton
MCC
DSQ
153.
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin
MCC
DSQ
156.
VORGANOV Eduard
MCC
DSQ
157.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
DSQ
176.
SAMLI Feritcan
TKS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics