Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
2018
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 8 May - 13 May
Edition: 64 (1037.1 Km)
Winner:
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Claeys Dimitri
BEL
1
Fans
Martin dJ
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Wormhout
-
Cassel
12 May
/ 178.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:27:55
GREIPEL André
Race leader
:
21:01:53
CLAEYS Dimitri
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GREIPEL André
LTS
04:27:55
2.
CLAEYS Dimitri
COF
00:00:06
3.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
RNL
00:00:06
4.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
00:00:19
5.
GOUGEARD Alexis
ALM
00:00:19
6.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NIP
00:01:04
7.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
00:01:04
8.
MEURISSE Xandro
WGG
00:01:04
9.
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
ABS
00:01:04
10.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
DMP
00:01:04
11.
SIMON Julien
COF
00:01:07
12.
PAILLOT Yoann
AUB
00:01:07
13.
FEILLU Brice
FST
00:01:07
14.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RLM
00:01:07
15.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
00:01:07
16.
HANSEN Lasse Norman
ABS
00:01:15
17.
SHILOV Sergey
GAZ
00:01:15
18.
GATE Aaron
ABS
00:01:17
19.
TRONET Steven
RLM
00:01:17
20.
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
EUS
00:01:17
10
Abandoned
7.
PETERS Nans
ALM
DNS
74.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
83.
MAIKIN Roman
GAZ
DNF
85.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
DNF
96.
YOSHIDA Hayato
NIP
DNF
111.
ALLEGAERT Piet
SVB
DNF
114.
DE PAUW Moreno
SVB
DNF
132.
KRUOPIS Aidis
VWC
DNF
164.
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
WVA
DNF
165.
MASSON Christophe
WVA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics