Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2019 (1.1)
France  /  22 April

Edition: 36 (205.4 Km)
Winner: VENDRAME Andrea

2018    
2021


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







22 April / 205.40 kilometer / Start: 11:40 / Finish: 16:45
Stage results
1. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 05:00:20
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
3. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
4. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:00
5. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
6. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:00
7. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:00
8. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:00
9. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
10. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:03
11. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:06
12. GERTS Floris TIS 00:00:29
13. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:35
14. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:35
15. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:35
16. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:35
17. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:35
18. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:00:35
19. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:35
20. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:00:35

45 Abandoned
12. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM DNF
17. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM DNF
23. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC DNF
26. GENIETS Kevin GFC DNF
32. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS DNF
33. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS DNF
37. VIEL Mattia ANS DNF
41. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP DNF
43. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP DNF
46. TRARIEUX Julien DMP DNF
54. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE DNF
56. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE DNF
61. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS DNF
62. GONZALEZ Mario EUS DNF
63. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS DNF
64. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS DNF
71. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA DNF
76. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA DNF
81. NIELSEN Nicolai Brøchner RIW DNF
101. BOECKMANS Kris VCB DNF
102. CAM Maxime VCB DNF
112. SIX Franklin WVA DNF
124. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
132. KEARNEY Aaron EVO DNF
134. SWEENEY Harrison EVO DNF
135. MESTRE Dominic EVO DNF
141. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC DNF
142. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC DNF
143. JONES Simon IPC DNF
144. NAVARRO Gauthier IPC DNF
145. PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel IPC DNS
151. CUMING Michael MGT DNF
152. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT DNF
153. LAVERICK Joseph MGT DNF
154. HANDLEY Richard MGT DNF
155. HOLMES Matthew MGT DNF
157. WALKER Joey MGT DNF
162. BARBIER Pierre RLM DNF
175. PAILLOT Yoann AUB DNF
176. FEILLU Romain AUB DNF
184. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS DNF
187. VANTOMME Maxime TIS DNF
192. PATON Alex DHB DNF
196. TOWNSEND Rory DHB DNF
197. WOOD Oliver DHB DNF








--- advertisement ---