Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
2019
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 14 May - 19 May
Edition: 65 (1059.3 Km)
Winner:
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mike Teunissen
NED
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Roubaix
-
Dunkirk
19 May
/ 174.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:21:42
TEUNISSEN Mike
Race leader
:
25:37:41
TEUNISSEN Mike
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TEUNISSEN Mike
TJV
04:21:42
2.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TJV
00:00:00
3.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
00:00:00
4.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
00:00:00
5.
COQUARD Bryan
VCB
00:00:00
6.
WOUTERS Enzo
LTS
00:00:00
7.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ICA
00:00:00
8.
ISTA Kevin
WVA
00:00:00
9.
VERMEULEN Emiel
RLM
00:00:00
10.
KEUKELEIRE Jens
LTS
00:00:00
11.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:00:00
12.
NÖMMELA Aksel
WVA
00:00:00
13.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
00:00:00
14.
GROSU Eduard Michael
DMP
00:00:00
15.
JANS Roy
COC
00:00:00
16.
LEYSEN Senne
ROC
00:00:00
17.
DECLERCQ Benjamin
SVB
00:00:00
18.
TURGIS Anthony
TDE
00:00:00
19.
CAPIOT Amaury
SVB
00:00:00
20.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
00:00:00
17
Abandoned
13.
FRISON Frederik
LTS
DNF
21.
VENTURINI Clément
ALM
DNF
22.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
DNS
27.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
ALM
DNF
34.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
DNF
37.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
GFC
DNF
92.
PETIT Adrien
TDE
DNF
93.
GAUDIN Damien
TDE
DNF
105.
PLANCKAERT Edward
SVB
DNF
112.
CAM Maxime
VCB
DNF
114.
ERMENAULT Corentin
VCB
DNF
115.
MORICE Julien
VCB
DNF
117.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
VCB
DNF
136.
MAURELET Flavien
AUB
DNF
175.
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
EUS
DNF
177.
SÁEZ BENITO Hector
EUS
DNF
186.
RÄIM Mihkel
ICA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics