Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
2019
(1.1)
(Cholet - Pays De Loire)
France / 31 March
Edition: 41 (202.8 Km)
Winner:
SARREAU Marc
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Marc Sarreau
FRA
Tweets by @CHOLETPDLL
Editions
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SARREAU Marc
2021
VIVIANI Elia
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BARBIER Rudy
2015
FEDRIGO Pierrick
2014
VAN ASBROECK Tom
2013
GAUDIN Damien
2012
DEMARE Arnaud
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Cholet
-
Cholet
31 March
/ 202.80 kilometer / Start: 11:45
Stagewinner
:
04:41:42
SARREAU Marc
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
04:41:42
2.
COQUARD Bryan
VCB
00:00:00
3.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
00:00:00
4.
WELTEN Bram
PCB
00:00:00
5.
BARBIER Rudy
ICA
00:00:00
6.
VERMEULEN Emiel
RLM
00:00:00
7.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
00:00:00
8.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
00:00:00
9.
TRARIEUX Julien
DMP
00:00:00
10.
VAN POUCKE Aaron
SVB
00:00:00
11.
BARTHE Cyril
EUS
00:00:00
12.
VENDRAME Andrea
ANS
00:00:00
13.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
00:00:00
14.
KLARIS Magnus Bak
ABB
00:00:00
15.
RÜEGG Lukas
SRA
00:00:00
16.
LEVEAU Jérémy
DMP
00:00:00
17.
HENNESSY Jacob
DHB
00:00:00
18.
LISSON Christopher
ABB
00:00:00
19.
FRAPPORTI Mattia
ANS
00:00:00
20.
CARDIS Romain
TDE
00:00:00
28
Abandoned
3.
NAULEAU Bryan
TDE
DNF
12.
CHETOUT Loïc
COF
DNF
14.
LAFAY Victor
COF
DNF
15.
MORIN Emmanuel
COF
DNF
31.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
DNF
42.
DANIEL Maxime
PCB
DNF
46.
RIOU Alan
PCB
DNF
54.
GUERIN Alexis
DMP
DNF
55.
JONES Brenton
DMP
DNF
75.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
77.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
EUS
DNF
82.
EARLE Nathan
ICA
DNF
93.
VAN GOMPEL Matthias
SVB
DNF
96.
WEEMAES Sasha
SVB
DNF
103.
COTÉ Pier-André
RLY
DNF
104.
DAL-CIN Matteo
RLY
DNF
111.
WIPPERT Wouter
EVO
DNF
113.
ARCHBOLD Shane
EVO
DNF
115.
MCGEOUGH Cormac
EVO
DNF
117.
ZHUPA Eugert
EVO
DNF
123.
MAES Alexander
CIB
DNF
134.
PELUCCHI Matteo
ANS
DNF
144.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
DNF
151.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RLM
DNF
156.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
RLM
DNF
166.
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi
ABB
DNS
173.
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
DHB
DNF
187.
VOGEL Alex
SRA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics