Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Colombia Oro y Paz
2018
(2.1)
(Vuelta a Colombia)
Colombia / 6 February - 11 February
Edition: 68 (941.1 Km)
Winner:
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
COL
Tweets by @tourcolombiauci
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
2020
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
2019
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
2018
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2017
CALA CALA Aristobulo
2016
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
2015
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2014
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2013
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2012
CARDENAS RAVALO Félix Rafael
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 3 >
Palmira
-
Buga
8 February
/ 163.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:30:05
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Race leader
:
09:26:07
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
QST
03:30:05
2.
MALUCELLI Matteo
ANS
03:30:05
3.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
MZN
03:30:05
4.
VIGANO Davide
NITA
03:30:05
5.
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
UHC
03:30:05
6.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
QST
03:30:05
7.
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro
GWS
03:30:05
8.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
UNI
03:30:05
9.
NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier
AFT
03:30:05
10.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
BBH
03:30:05
11.
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian
MED
03:30:05
12.
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel
BBH
03:30:05
13.
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
EPM
03:30:05
14.
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio
SKY
03:30:05
15.
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
UNI
03:30:05
16.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
QST
03:30:05
17.
SIMION Paolo
BRD
03:30:05
18.
MANNION Gavin
UHC
03:30:05
19.
FRANCZAK Pawel
CCC
03:30:05
20.
HOWES Alex
EFD
03:30:05
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics