Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2018
(2.HC)
China / 22 July - 4 August
Edition: 17 (1841.0 Km)
Winner:
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
COL
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 3 >
Duoba
-
Guide
24 July
/ 133.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:15:33
GROSU Eduard Michael
Race leader
:
09:44:16
GROSU Eduard Michael
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NIP
03:15:33
2.
PACIONI Luca
WIL
03:15:33
3.
ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron
BAI
03:15:33
4.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
NIP
03:15:33
5.
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
GCB
03:15:33
6.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
XDS
03:15:33
7.
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
DMP
03:15:33
8.
MONSALVE Jonathan
TYD
03:15:33
9.
DE JONGE Maarten
MCT
03:15:33
10.
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
MZN
03:15:33
11.
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
XDS
03:15:33
12.
HOWARD Leigh
ACA
03:15:33
13.
TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak
IPC
03:15:33
14.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
03:15:33
15.
BAZHKOU Stanislau
MCC
03:15:33
16.
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
MZN
03:15:33
17.
SOKOLOV Nikita
VAM
03:15:33
18.
GROSELJ Ziga
ADR
03:15:33
19.
MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo
GCB
03:15:33
20.
SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian
GCB
03:15:33
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics