Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Taihu Lake
2018
(2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China / 7 October - 14 October
Edition: 12 (808.2 Km)
Winner:
VALLEE Boris
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Boris Vallee
BEL
Tweets by @taihucycling
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
KENNETT Dylan
2018
VALLEE Boris
2017
MARECZKO Jakub
2016
DUQUE Leonardo
2015
MARECZKO Jakub
2014
WITMITZ Sam
2013
METLUSHENKO Yuri
2012
KADLEC Milan
2011
SHPILEVSKY Boris
2010
KEMP David
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
Jurong
-
Maoshan
9 October
/ 130.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:49:55
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
Race leader
:
04:41:53
VALLEE Boris
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
MZN
02:49:55
2.
VALLEE Boris
WGG
02:49:55
3.
MARTINEZ Yannick
DMP
02:49:55
4.
CIMA Damiano
NIP
02:49:55
5.
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel
BBH
02:49:55
6.
LIU Jianpeng
HEN
02:49:55
7.
BONIFAZIO Leonardo
NIP
02:49:55
8.
MOSCA Jacopo
WIL
02:49:55
9.
HILL Ben
LJU
02:49:55
10.
WILLIAMS Tyler
ICA
02:49:55
11.
FONZI Giuseppe
WIL
02:49:55
12.
MARCOTTE Eric
UHC
02:49:55
13.
PLANET Charles
TNN
02:49:55
14.
LOZANO RIBA David
TNN
02:49:55
15.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
DMP
02:49:55
16.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
NERI
02:49:55
17.
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
RTS
02:49:55
18.
LAU Wan Yau
NHKG
02:49:55
19.
ROCHAS Rémy
DMP
02:49:55
20.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
02:49:55
13
Abandoned
21.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ICA
DSQ
46.
YOSHIDA Hayato
NIP
DNF
61.
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UHC
DNF
81.
MARCHETTI Moreno
WIL
DNF
112.
KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan
JLC
DNF
116.
YU Chao
JLC
DNF
125.
POTOCKI Viktor
LJU
DNF
131.
DENG Penghai
MSS
DNF
134.
LIU Manduo
MSS
DNF
136.
YUAN Zilin
MSS
DNF
153.
CHIN Chao Kai
RTS
OTL
155.
LIAO Ja Wei
RTS
OTL
206.
NG Sun Lui
NHKG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics