Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Bredene Koksijde Classic
2022
(1.Pro)
(Handzame Classic)
Belgium / 18 March
(198.0 Km)
Winner:
ACKERMANN Pascal
2021
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Pascal Ackermann
GER
Tweets by @bredenekoksijde
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ACKERMANN Pascal
2021
MERLIER Tim
2019
ACKERMANN Pascal
2018
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
2017
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
2016
BASKA Erik
2015
MEERSMAN Gianni
2014
MEZGEC Luka
2013
DEHAES Kenny
2012
CHICCHI Francesco
Bredene
-
Koksijde
18 March
/ 198.00 kilometer / Start: 12:17 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner
:
04:29:30
ACKERMANN Pascal
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ACKERMANN Pascal
UAD
04:29:30
2.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
00:00:00
3.
MERLIER Tim
AFC
00:00:00
4.
WELSFORD Samuel
DSM
00:00:00
5.
THIJSSEN Gerben
IWG
00:00:00
6.
DUPONT Timothy
BWB
00:00:00
7.
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
UXT
00:00:00
8.
MOZZATO Luca
BBK
00:00:00
9.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
00:00:00
10.
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
QST
00:00:00
11.
ALLEGAERT Piet
COF
00:00:00
12.
JOYCE Colin
HPM
00:00:00
13.
COTÉ Pier-André
HPM
00:00:00
14.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TEN
00:00:00
15.
GUDMESTAD Tord
UXT
00:00:00
16.
BARBIER Rudy
ISN
00:00:00
17.
PEÁK Barnabas
IWG
00:00:00
18.
VERNON Ethan
QST
00:00:00
19.
GROß Felix
UAD
00:00:00
20.
MÄRKL Niklas
DSM
00:00:00
33
Abandoned
2.
DEHAIRS Simon
AFC
DNF
3.
KRIEGER Alexander
AFC
DNF
6.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
AFC
DNF
32.
BRUNEL Alexys
UAD
DNF
34.
FISHER-BLACK Finn
UAD
DNF
47.
KOCH Jonas
BOH
DNF
57.
PUPPIO Antonio
ISN
DNF
64.
LIEPINS Emils
TFS
DNF
66.
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc
TFS
DNF
76.
VAN DER HOORN Taco
IWG
DNF
82.
BOHLI Tom
COF
DNF
84.
CARVALHO André Rodrigues de
COF
DNF
85.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
COF
DNF
91.
BOL Cees
DSM
DNF
96.
REINDERINK Pepijn
DSM
DNF
97.
WILKSCH Hannes
DSM
DNF
105.
RIES Michel
ARK
DNF
116.
VAN GESTEL Dries
TEN
DNF
124.
HANSEN Lasse Norman
UXT
DNF
133.
PARISELLA Raphael
BBK
DNF
134.
LECROQ Jérémy
BBK
DNF
136.
MORICE Julien
BBK
DNF
137.
LAGRÉE Adrien
BBK
DNF
157.
TIETEMA Bas
BWB
DNF
162.
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan
BCF
DNF
163.
COLNAGHI Luca
BCF
DNF
164.
SANTAROMITA Alessandro
BCF
DNF
167.
ZOCCARATO Samuele
BCF
DNF
174.
CARPENTER Robin
HPM
DNF
182.
CAETHOVEN Kenneth
MCT
DNF
184.
MUSEEUW Stefano
MCT
DNF
192.
MARCHAND Gianni
TIS
DNF
195.
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
TIS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics