Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2009
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 24 March - 28 March
Edition: 9 (782.3 Km)
Winner:
CUNEGO Damiano
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Damiano Cunego
ITA
Damiano Cunego
ITA
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
COL
Robert Kiserlovski
CRO
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Massa Finalese
-
Finale Emilia
27 March
/ 162.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:38:29
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Race leader
:
14:28:35
CUNEGO Damiano
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
AMO
03:38:29
2.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
KAT
00:00:00
3.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
00:00:00
4.
HENDERSON Gregory
THR
00:00:00
5.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
ASY
00:00:00
6.
ROSSI Enrico
FLM
00:00:00
7.
PAOLINI Luca
ASA
00:00:00
8.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
00:00:00
9.
MERLO Michele
BAR
00:00:00
10.
LODDO Alberto
SDA
00:00:00
11.
FERRARI Roberto
LPR
00:00:00
12.
TRUSOV Nikolai
KAT
00:00:00
13.
IMPEY Daryl
BAR
00:00:00
14.
KUMP Marko
ADR
00:00:00
15.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CZP
00:00:00
16.
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
CSF
00:00:00
17.
GIUNTI Massimo
MIE
00:00:00
18.
GATTO Oscar
ISD
00:00:00
19.
GIRARDI Edoardo
AMI
00:00:00
20.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
ASA
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
6.
DEKKER Thomas
SIL
DNS
26.
STANGELJ Gorazd
LIQ
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics