Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de l'Ain
2010
(2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France / 10 August - 14 August
Edition: 22 (559.1 Km)
Winner:
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
EUS
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MARTIN Guillaume
2021
STORER Michael
2020
ROGLIC Primoz
2019
PINOT Thibaut
2018
VICHOT Arthur
2017
PINOT Thibaut
2016
OOMEN Sam
2015
GENIEZ Alexandre
2014
LINDEMAN Bertjan
2013
BARDET Romain
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Lagnieu
-
Saint-Vulbas
11 August
/ 140.60 kilometer / Start: 13:30 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner
:
03:22:09
POULHIES Stéphane
Race leader
:
03:25:43
FEILLU Romain
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POULHIES Stéphane
SAU
03:22:09
2.
FEILLU Romain
VAC
00:00:00
3.
PAÏANI Jean Lou
UFRA
00:00:00
4.
HARDY Romain
BSC
00:00:00
5.
VAN AVERMAET Greg
OLO
00:00:00
6.
MANGEL Laurent
SAU
00:00:00
7.
BOUET Maxime
ALM
00:00:00
8.
MALACARNE Gaël
BSC
00:00:00
9.
KROON Karsten
BMC
00:00:00
10.
JEANNESSON Arnold
GCE
00:00:00
11.
KOHLER Martin
BMC
00:00:00
12.
SOUPE Geoffrey
UFRA
00:00:00
13.
BAR Jocelyn
RLM
00:00:00
14.
PINEAU Cedric
00:00:00
15.
CAZAUX Pierre
FDJ
00:00:00
16.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
THR
00:00:00
17.
KELDERMAN Wilco
RB3
00:00:00
18.
DAMUSEAU Thomas
SKS
00:00:00
19.
KNEISKY Morgan
RLM
00:00:00
20.
GALLOPIN Tony
COF
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
52.
BRANDT Christophe
OLO
DNF
183.
JUMABEKOV Nazar
NKAZ
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics