Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2010 (1.1)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  14 April

Edition: 50 (200.5 Km)
Winner: ROSSELER Sébastien

2009    
2011


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







14 April / 200.50 kilometer / Start: 12:30 / Finish: 17:30
Stage results
1. ROSSELER Sébastien RSH 04:45:07
2. DE GENDT Thomas TSV 00:00:00
3. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 00:00:00
4. MARTENS Paul RAB 00:00:43
5. GILBERT Philippe OLO 00:00:43
6. VOECKLER Thomas BTL 00:00:43
7. LEUKEMANS Björn VAC 00:00:46
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO 00:00:57
9. FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 00:00:57
10. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel OLO 00:00:57
11. MARCATO Marco VAC 00:00:57
12. COLLI Daniele FLM 00:00:57
13. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LAN 00:00:57
14. DE WAELE Bert LAN 00:00:57
15. KROON Karsten BMC 00:00:57
16. GESCHKE Simon SKS 00:01:03
17. CAPPELLE Andy WIL 00:01:04
18. HOOGERLAND Johnny VAC 00:01:07
19. RUIJGH Rob VAC 00:01:07
20. RAST Grégory RSH 00:01:07

122 Abandoned
2. LEEZER Tom RAB DNF
4. MOLLEMA Bauke RAB DNF
8. VAN EMDEN Jos RAB DNF
12. AERTS Mario OLO DNF
14. BRANDT Christophe OLO DNF
15. KAISEN Olivier OLO DNF
17. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen OLO DNF
25. ENGELS Addy QST DNF
26. MALACARNE Davide QST DNF
27. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST DNF
31. GERRANS Simon SKY DNF
32. BARRY Michael SKY DNF
33. CARLSTRÖM Kjell SKY DNF
34. DOWNING Russel SKY DNF
35. PORTAL Nicolas SKY DNF
37. SUTTON Christopher SKY DNF
38. VIGANO Davide SKY DNF
41. DUGGAN Timothy GRM DNF
42. CARLSEN Kirk GRM DNF
43. COZZA Steven GRM DNF
46. MEYER Travis GRM DNF
47. PATE Danny GRM DNF
48. VAN DER VELDE Ricardo GRM DNF
52. BRUTT Pavel KAT DNF
53. BODROGI Laszlo KAT DNF
54. GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT DNF
55. OVECHKIN Artem KAT DNF
56. ESKOV Nikita KAT DNF
61. EICHLER Markus MRM DNF
64. KLUGE Roger MRM DNF
65. ROELS Dominik MRM DNF
67. TERPSTRA Niki MRM DNF
68. SCHRÖDER Björn MRM DNF
72. HERMANS Ben RSH DNF
73. LI Fuyu RSH DNF
75. LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH DNF
76. MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH DNF
77. ROVNY Ivan RSH DNF
78. VAITKUS Tomas RSH DNF
82. ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL DNF
83. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL DNF
85. JEROME Vincent BTL DNF
86. QUEMENEUR Perrig BTL DNF
87. ROLLAND Pierre BTL DNF
88. LE FLOCH Guillaume BTL DNF
92. BEYER Chad BMC DNF
93. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC DNF
94. KRISTOFF Alexander BMC DNF
95. LOUDER Jeff BMC DNF
96. MURPHY John BMC DNF
98. ZAHNER Simon BMC DNF
101. PERUFFO Enrico CMO DNF
102. TERRENZIO Fabio CMO DNF
103. GENOVESI Diego CMO DNF
104. KOCJAN Jure CMO DNF
105. PIECHELE Andrea CMO DNF
106. BERTHOU Eric CMO DNF
107. RAISONI Alessandro CMO DNF
111. REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw CCC DNF
112. LISOWICZ Tomasz CCC DNF
113. ZIELINSKI Kamil CCC DNF
114. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC DNF
117. REPINSKI Tomasz CCC DNF
118. SMOLEN Tomasz CCC DNF
121. BAGGIO Filippo FLM DNF
122. BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis FLM DNF
125. LUCCIOLA Fabrizio FLM DNF
126. GIRARDI Edoardo FLM DNF
127. MASERATI Alessandro FLM DNF
128. ROSSI Enrico FLM DNF
132. APPOLLONIO Davide CTT DNF
136. REIMER Martin CTT DNF
137. ROLLIN Dominique CTT DNF
138. WYSS Marcel CTT DNF
142. BARBE Koen LAN DNF
143. BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN DNF
144. COMMEYNE Davy LAN DNF
145. DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN DNF
146. DOCKX Bart LAN DNF
154. HUGUET Yann SKS DNF
156. ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS DNF
158. JIN Long SKS DNF
161. VAN HECKE Preben TSV DNF
166. JACOBS Pieter TSV DNF
167. NEYENS Maarten TSV DNF
168. VAN VOOREN Steven TSV DNF
171. CARRARA Matteo VAC DNF
175. LAGUTIN Sergey VAC DNF
181. WEISSINGER René VBG DNF
183. BENETSEDER Josef VBG DNF
186. HRINKOW Dominik VBG DNF
188. STRGAR Matic VBG DNF
191. EECKHOUT Nico SKT DNF
192. BORRY Kim SKT DNF
193. CASSIDY Mark SKT DNF
194. DE SCHROODER Benny SKT DNF
195. GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT DNF
196. BRAMMEIER Matthew SKT DNF
197. MCCONVEY Connor SKT DNF
198. MC LAUGHLIN Ronan SKT DNF
201. KUYCKX Jan QCT DNF
202. DREESEN Marnix QCT DNF
203. DUFRASNE Jonathan QCT DNF
204. SPRAGG James QCT DNF
205. VAN DE MEENT Eric QCT DNF
206. VAN DER VELDE Alain QCT DNF
207. VAN KUIK Frank QCT DNF
208. YATES Jeremy QCT DNF
211. CLAEYS Dimitri APP DNF
213. FRICKE Tassilo APP DNF
214. MEENHORST Alex APP DNF
215. SCHORN Daniel APP DNF
216. GOTTFRIED Alexander APP DNF
217. SEUBERT Timon APP DNF
218. SCHILLINGER Andreas APP DNF
222. DE WILDE Sjef WIL DNF
223. HABEAUX Gregory WIL DNF
224. POLAZZI Fabio WIL DNF
225. RENDERS Sven WIL DNF
226. CAPPELLE Dieter WIL DNF
227. VAN DIJK Stefan WIL DNF
228. VANLANDSCHOOT James WIL DNF




--- advertisement ---