Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2010
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 23 March - 27 March
Edition: 10 (819.3 Km)
Winner:
SANTAROMITA Ivan
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Ivan Santaromita
ITA
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
COL
Przemyslaw Niemiec
POL
Damiano Caruso
ITA
1
Fans
jan hendriks
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1a >
Riccione
-
Riccione
23 March
/ 81.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:56:50
CHICCHI Francesco
(41.700 km/hr)
Race leader
:
01:56:44
CHICCHI Francesco
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
01:56:50
2.
GAVAZZI Mattia
COG
00:00:00
3.
FERRARI Roberto
DER
00:00:00
4.
KUMP Marko
ADR
00:00:00
5.
SCHULZE André
PSK
00:00:00
6.
GRENDENE Andrea
LAM
00:00:00
7.
SIEDLER Sebastian
VBG
00:00:00
8.
GRILLO Paride
CMO
00:00:00
9.
VISCONTI Giovanni
ISD
00:00:00
10.
LODDO Alberto
AND
00:00:00
11.
ROSSI Enrico
FLM
00:00:00
12.
CIMOLAI Davide
LIQ
00:00:00
13.
GRAU Oscar
VMC
00:00:00
14.
CESARO Roberto
MIE
00:00:00
15.
CHTIOUI Rafai
ASA
00:00:00
16.
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
ISD
00:00:00
17.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
00:00:00
18.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
AND
00:00:00
19.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
AMO
00:00:00
20.
MARES Martin
PSK
00:00:00
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics