Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2015 (1.HC)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  15 April

Edition: 55 (205.4 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2014    
2016



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 April / 205.40 kilometer / Start: 12:36 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:04:45:14 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result
Stage results
1. HERMANS Ben BMC 04:45:14
2. MATTHEWS Michael OGE 00:00:02
3. GILBERT Philippe BMC 00:00:02
4. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:02
5. REBELLIN Davide CCC 00:00:02
6. HAAS Nathan TCG 00:00:02
7. FELLINE Fabio TFR 00:00:02
8. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP 00:00:02
9. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:00:02
10. DEVENYNS Dries IAM 00:00:02
11. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:02
12. ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 00:00:02
13. MOLARD Rudy COF 00:00:02
14. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus CLT 00:00:02
15. KREDER Michel ROP 00:00:02
16. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:00:14
17. MARCATO Marco WGG 00:00:16
18. SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 00:00:19
19. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:00:19
20. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:19

85 Abandoned
6. FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC DNF
12. BAKELANTS Jan ALM DNF
14. GASTAUER Ben ALM DNS
16. KADRI Blel ALM DNF
17. TURGOT Sébastien ALM DNF
24. MAES Nikolas EQS DNF
27. LAMPAERT Yves EQS DNF
32. BRANDLE Matthias IAM DNF
35. LANG Pirmin IAM DNF
43. DE GENDT Thomas LTS DNF
44. DOCKX Gert LTS DNF
48. VERVAEKE Louis LTS DNF
54. HOWSON Damien OGE DNF
55. LANCASTER Brett OGE DNF
56. MEIER Christian OGE DNF
57. MEYER Cameron OGE DNF
58. TUFT Svein OGE DNF
61. MOSER Moreno TCG DNS
62. BETTIOL Alberto TCG DNF
63. BROWN Nathan TCG DNS
65. HOWES Alex TCG DNS
67. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG DNF
75. CHENG Ji TGA DNF
76. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA DNF
82. BULGAC Brian TLJ DNF
83. MARKUS Barry TLJ DNF
84. HOFLAND Moreno TLJ DNF
87. TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ DNF
94. STEEGMANS Gert TFR DNF
95. STUYVEN Jasper TFR DNF
96. VAN POPPEL Danny TFR DNF
98. WATSON Calvin TFR DNF
103. CHICCHI Francesco AND DNF
105. GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan AND DNF
106. NARDIN Alberto AND DNF
107. PADOUR Frantisek AND DNF
111. COLBRELLI Sonny BAR DNF
112. ANDREETTA Simone BAR DNF
115. BOEM Nicola BAR DNF
116. PIECHELE Andrea BAR DNF
117. PIRAZZI Stefano BAR DNF
118. RUFFONI Nicola BAR DNF
121. BAUHAUS Phil BOA DNF
124. DEMPSTER Zakkari BOA DNF
125. HUZARSKI Bartosz BOA DNF
131. HIVERT Jonathan BSE DNF
133. DELAPLACE Anthony BSE DNF
134. FEILLU Brice BSE DNF
136. GERARD Arnaud BSE DNF
142. BOLE Grega CCC DNF
146. RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC DNF
153. HARDY Romain COF DNF
156. PETIT Adrien COF DNF
163. HNIK Karel CLT DNF
164. KIRSCH Alex CLT DNF
165. MAGER Christian CLT DNF
166. REIHS Michael CLT DNF
167. MORTENSEN Martin CLT DNF
168. ZANGERLE Joel CLT DNF
173. DOUGALL Nick MTN DNF
174. JIM Songezo MTN DNF
178. THOMSON Jay Robert MTN DNF
181. HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP DNF
182. ASSELMAN Jesper ROP DNF
191. PETACCHI Alessandro STH DNF
193. CECCHINEL Giorgio STH DNF
194. CONTI Samuele STH DNF
195. FAVILLI Elia STH DNF
198. ZHUPA Eugert STH DNF
204. COUSIN Jerome EUC DNF
205. HUREL Tony EUC DNF
206. MORICE Julien EUC DNF
207. NAULEAU Bryan EUC DNF
208. TULIK Angelo EUC DNF
211. DEMESMAEKER Kevin TNN DNF
213. LEFRANCOIS Nicolas TNN DNF
216. PERON Andrea TNN DNF
218. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN DNF
223. HELVEN Sander TSV DNF
234. FRATTINI Davide UHC DNF
235. JONES Christopher UHC DNF
236. RATTO Daniele UHC DNF
244. DE TROYER Tim WGG DNF
247. SEYNAEVE Lander WGG DNF
248. MINNAARD Marco WGG DNF









--- advertisement ---