Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2017 (2.2)
(Tour du Loir-et-Cher)
France  /  12 April - 16 April

Edition: 58 (789.5 Km)
Winner: KAMP EGESTED Alexander

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 April / 211.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:03:41 DE KLEIJN Arvid
Race leader:12:54:44 SHAW Damien

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. Arvid DE KLEIJN NED BDC 5:03:41
2. Alexander KAMP DEN TVC +0
3. Patrick CLAUSEN DEN RIW +0
4. August JENSEN NOR TCO +0
5. Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW +0
6. Tijmen EISING NED MET +0
7. Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE +0
8. Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB +4
9. Rasmus POULSEN DEN TVC +4
10. Rick OTTEMA NED BDC +4
11. Robbert DE GREEF NED BDC +4
12. Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN RIW +4
13. Nicklas PEDERSEN DEN TGC +13
14. Ken Eikeland NOR FIX +13
15. Milan MENTEN BEL +13
16. Jesper SCHULTZ DEN TCQ +13
17. Jim LINDENBURG NED MET +13
18. Jasper OCKELOEN NED MCT +13
19. Cristian RAILEANU MDA CCD +13
20. Fabian LIENHARD SUI VOL +13
21. ěyvind LUKKEDAL NOR TCO +13
22. Tom VERMEER NED CCD +13
23. Joey VAN RHEE NED DJP +13
24. Damien SHAW IRL SKT +13
25. Tim KERKHOF NED DJP +13
26. Yann GUYOT FRA ADT +13
27. Chris Anker SÍRENSEN DEN RIW +13
28. Pierre RONXIN FRA +19
29. Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL +21
30. Twan BRUSSELMAN NED DJP +21
31. Mathias JORGENSEN DEN TGC +28
32. Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA ADT +28
33. Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ +28
34. Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE +33
35. Corentin DUBOIS FRA +33
36. Senne LEYSEN BEL +33
37. Gabriel REGUERO CORRAL ESP CCD +33
38. Ronan RACAULT FRA +33
39. Isac LUNDGREN SWE TTB +33
40. Mathias KRIGBAUM DEN TCQ +33
41. Victor GOUSSET FRA +33
42. Marcus F┼GLUM KARLSSON SWE TTB +33
43. Brent VAN MOER BEL +33
44. Kasper ASGREEN DEN TVC +33
45. Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR TCO +33
46. Bram NOLTEN NED MCT +33
47. Maarten DE JONGE NED MCT +33
48. Steven TRONET FRA ADT +33
49. Patrick J─GER AUT VOL +47
50. Reinier HONIG NED VOL +48
51. Camille THOMINET FRA +50
52. Jerome MAINARD FRA ADT +50
53. Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN KIN +50
54. Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER LKH +1:04
55. Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL +1:17
56. Jacob SCOTT GBR SKT +1:22
57. Jelle DONDERS BEL CCD +1:27
58. Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS +1:27
59. Bj°rnar Vevatne ěVERLAND NOR FIX +1:27
60. Justin TIMMERMANS NED BDC +1:27
61. Dylan BOUWMANS NED MET +1:27
62. Yoann BARBAS FRA +33
63. Maxim Satlikov KAZ TSE +1:27
64. ThÚo SAGNIER FRA +1:27
65. Alexis DULIN FRA +1:27
66. Joshua HUPPERTZ GER LKH +1:27
67. Anders HARDAHL DEN TCQ +1:27
68. Richard WEINZHEIMER GER LKH +1:27
69. Dorian L▄BBERS GER GER +1:27
70. Adrien THOMAS FRA +1:27
71. Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TVC +1:27
72. Magnus KLARIS DEN TCQ +1:27
73. RenÚ HOOGHIEMSTER NED BDC +1:27
74. Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED DJP +1:27
75. Fabian SCHORMAIR GER LKH +1:55
76. Marius BL┼LID NOR FIX +1:55
77. Patrick HALLER GER GER +1:55
78. Pierre LEBRETON FRA +1:55
79. Sander DE PESTEL BEL +1:55
80. Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ +2:18
81. Johan DE JONCKHEERE FRA +2:18
82. Russell DOWNING GBR JLT +2:18
83. Jonas Aaen JÍRGENSEN DEN RIW +2:18
84. Erlend J. BLIKRA NOR TCO +2:18
85. Toshiki OMOTE JPN BGT +2:18
86. Romain BACON FRA +2:23
87. Kristoffer Madsen NOR FIX +2:38
88. Yannick Detant NED MCT +2:48
89. Keisuke ASO JPN KIN +2:48
90. Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ TSE +2:48
91. Thery SCHIR SUI VOL +3:15
92. Enzo BOISSET FRA +3:25
93. Herman DAHL NOR TSS +3:41
94. Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER LKH +3:43
95. Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB +4:09
96. Joshua TEASDALE GBR CCD +4:09
97. Maxime SALMON FRA +4:09
98. Aske VORRE LOURING DEN TGC +4:09
99. Joey WASTIAUX FRA +4:09
100. CLEMENT MARY FRA +4:09
101. Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE +4:09
102. Alexandre DELAHAYE FRA +4:09
103. Hugo BOUGUET FRA +5:20
104. Emilien CLERE FRA +5:24
105. Merijn KOREVAAR NED BDC +5:24
106. Maarten VAN TRIJP NED MET +5:24
107. Stephan BAKKER NED MCT +5:24
108. Alfdan DE DECKER BEL +5:24
109. Ryoma NONAKA JPN KIN +5:24
110. Nicklas B°je PEDERSEN DEN TGC +5:24
111. Emil NYGAARD DEN TGC +5:24
112. Joshua STRITZINGER GER LKH +5:24
113. GREGOIRE TARRIDE FRA +6:11
114. Dinmukhammed ULYSBAYEV KAZ TSE +6:29
115. Brenton JONES AUS JLT +7:00
116. Guillaume HUTIN FRA +7:00
117. Claudio CATANIA ITA CCD +7:00
118. Laurin WINTER GER GER +7:00
119. Francesc ZURITA MARTINEZ ESP VOL +7:00
120. Benoit SINNER FRA +7:00
121. Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA NOR TCO +7:00
122. Bastian FLICKE GER GER +7:00
123. Jin OKUBO JPN BGT +7:00
124. Genki YAMAMOTO JPN KIN +7:00
125. Damien MONIER FRA BGT +7:00
126. Richard LARSEN SWE TTB +7:00
127. Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW +7:00
128. Ryu SUZUKI JPN BGT +7:00
129. Matti MANNINEN FIN FIX +7:00
130. Jeff VERMEULEN NED DJP +7:00
131. Rens TE STROET NED DJP +7:00
132. Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB +7:00
133. Fridtjof RěIN┼S NOR TSS +7:00
134. Sindre Eid HERMANSEN NOR FIX +7:00
135. Alistair SLATER GBR JLT +7:00
136. Alex FRAME NZL JLT +7:00
137. Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN BGT +7:00
138. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL SKT +7:00
139. Even REGE NOR TCO +7:00
140. Kenji NAKANISHI JPN KIN +7:00
141. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA +7:00
142. Bryan ALAPHILIPPE FRA ADT +7:00
143. Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET +8:49
144. Stef KRUL NED MET +8:49
145. Domenic WEINSTEIN GER GER +8:49
146. Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN TGC +8:49
147. Rick VAN BREDA NED MCT +8:51
148. Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS +9:48
149. Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS +9:48
150. Edward CLANCY GBR JLT +10:49
151. Sean MCKENNA IRL SKT +11:48
152. Conor HENNEBRY IRL SKT +12:07
153. Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TVC +12:22
154. Jonas BOKELOH GER SKT +15:04






--- advertisement ---