Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovénie 2017 (2.1)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 18 June

Edition: 24 (657.0 Km)
Winner: MAJKA Rafal

2016    
2018



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Koper - Kočevje
15 June / 159.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:49:46 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:03:49:36 BENNETT Sam

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:49:46
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:00
4. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
5. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:00
6. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:00:00
7. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 00:00:00
8. PALINI Andrea AND 00:00:00
9. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
10. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
11. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:00
12. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 00:00:00
13. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
14. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:00
15. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:00:00
16. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:00:00
17. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
18. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:00
19. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:00
20. POGACAR Tadej ROG 00:00:00
21. TOTŇ Paolo NMG 00:00:00
22. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:00
23. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:00:00
24. FORTIN Filippo TIR 00:00:00
25. FINKST Tilen ROG 00:00:00
26. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
27. RUCIGAJ Ziga ROG 00:00:00
28. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
29. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
30. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 00:00:00
31. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:00:00
32. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:00:00
33. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
34. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:00:00
35. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:00:00
36. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:00:00
37. PAULUS Dennis HAC 00:00:00
38. CIESLIK Pawel ELA 00:00:00
39. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
40. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:00:00
41. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:00:00
42. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:00
43. COTAR Luka NSLO 00:00:00
44. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:00:00
45. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG 00:00:00
46. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:00:00
47. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
48. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:00:00
49. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 00:00:00
50. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 00:00:00
51. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
52. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:00:00
53. JENKO Robert NSLO 00:00:00
54. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:00:00
55. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:00
56. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:00:00
57. RUMAC Josip BCP 00:00:00
58. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:00
59. FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 00:00:00
60. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:00:00
61. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 00:00:00
62. PENKO Izidor ROG 00:00:00
63. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
64. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 00:00:00
65. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:00:00
66. GAUGL Florian HAC 00:00:00
67. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:00
68. CERNY Josef ELA 00:00:00
69. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 00:00:00
70. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:00:00
71. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:00
72. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:00:00
73. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
74. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:00:00
75. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:00:00
76. HUNAL Martin ELA 00:00:00
77. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:00
78. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:00
79. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:00:00
80. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:00:00
81. PRAH Aljaz ROG 00:00:00
82. REPSE Uros MKT 00:00:00
83. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:00
84. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:00:00
85. PERNSTEINER Hermann AMP 00:00:00
86. BAJC Andi AMP 00:00:00
87. PER David TBM 00:00:00
88. CANECKY Marek AMP 00:00:00
89. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:00
90. PACIONI Luca AND 00:00:00
91. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:00:00
92. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:00:00
93. LOGAR Tadej NSLO 00:00:00
94. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:00:00
95. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 00:00:00
96. GROSELJ Matic ROG 00:00:00
97. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:00:00
98. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:00
99. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:00:00
100. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:00:00
101. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:00:00
102. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:00:00
103. BENFATTO Marco AND 00:00:00
104. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:00:00
105. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 00:00:00
106. PER Gorazd ADR 00:00:00
107. JERMAN Ziga ROG 00:00:00
108. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:00:00
109. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
110. KUEN Maximilian TIR 00:00:00
111. PELIKÁN János AMP 00:00:00
112. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 00:00:00
113. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 00:00:00
114. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:00:00
115. DE MARCHI Mattia HAC 00:00:00
116. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:00:00
117. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:00
118. ASADOV Elchin BCP 00:00:15
119. MUGERLI Matej AMP 00:00:15
120. JABUKA David MKT 00:00:28
121. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:00:28
122. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:00:28
123. TUFT Svein ORS 00:00:28
124. MALTAR Bruno MKT 00:00:28
125. BOZIC Jon ADR 00:05:16
126. ALIZADA Elgun BCP 00:05:16
127. GAHRAMANLI Kanan BCP 00:05:25
128. FIDLER Gerd AMP 00:05:25
129. OBAL Primoz NSLO 00:05:28
130. SALVIETTI Niccolň NMG 00:05:30
131. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:00:00
132. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:05:38
133. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:05:44
134. MIKAYILZADE Musa BCP 00:05:58
135. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:00:00
136. TROSINO Mirko WIL 00:07:23
137. GOLCER Jure ADR 00:00:00
138. ASANOV Enver BCP 00:07:23
139. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 00:00:00
140. FRIEDL Nils HAC 00:07:23
141. WALZEL Andreas HAC 00:07:23
142. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:07:23
143. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 00:07:23
144. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:07:55
145. KLUGE Roger ORS 00:07:55
146. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:00:00
147. ORRICO Davide NMG 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---