Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2017 (2.2U)
(Giro della Valle d┤Aosta)
Italy  /  12 July - 16 July

Edition: 54 (592.8 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2016    
2018


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







15 July / 170.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:24:33 SIVAKOV Pavel
Race leader:15:01:31 SIVAKOV Pavel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SIVAKOV Pavel RUS 05h24'33''
2. LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL 05h25'59''
3. EG Niklas DEN DENMARK 05h27'38''
4. KNOX James GBR TEAM WIGGINS 05h27'47''
5. KOBERNYAK Evgeny RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h27'47''
6. CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h27'51''
7. STORER Michael AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 05h27'51''
8. COVILI Luca ITA 05h28'14''
9. VLASOV Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h29'32''
10. CARBONI Giovanni ITA 05h30'26''
11. COLOMBO Eros ITA 05h30'26''
12. ROSA Massimo ITA 05h31'00''
13. RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR 05h31'40''
14. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP 05h31'43''
15. INKELAAR Kevin NED 05h33'00''
16. STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 05h33'38''
17. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 05h34'17''
18. FABBRO Matteo ITA 05h35'46''
19. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY 05h35'46''
20. VANACKER Bjarne BEL 05h38'12''
21. HUYS Laurens BEL 05h38'18''
22. VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas BEL 05h38'21''
23. ARNOULT Floryan FRA 05h38'22''
24. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA 05h38'27''
25. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 05h40'23''
26. WELDU Hafetab ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 05h42'44''
27. RELAES Jacob BEL 05h43'08''
28. BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP 05h43'10''
29. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP 05h43'10''
30. DAVIES Scott GBR TEAM WIGGINS 05h43'13''
31. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN DENMARK 05h43'13''
32. PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP 05h43'13''
33. WILSLY Jonas Gregaard DEN DENMARK 05h43'13''
34. BOU COMPANY Joan ESP 05h43'13''
35. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 05h43'13''
36. BAIS Mattia ITA 05h43'13''
37. MERIGNAT Sofiane FRA 05h43'13''
38. AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY 05h43'13''
39. MONTAGNOLI Andrea ITA 05h43'13''
40. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 05h43'13''
41. DAVEY James GBR 05h44'07''
42. NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY 05h44'34''
43. LANGELLOTTI Victor MON 05h45'25''
44. DEFAYE Jeremy FRA 05h46'11''
45. HMOUDDAN Zakaria ITA 05h46'15''
46. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 05h46'16''
47. FEDELI Alessandro ITA 05h47'16''
48. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP 05h47'16''
49. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 05h47'16''
50. KIBBLE Peter GBR 05h47'16''
51. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP 05h47'16''
52. THOMPSON Michael GBR TEAM WIGGINS 05h47'16''
53. JENNER Samuel AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 05h47'16''
54. FEELEY Daire IRL 05h50'03''
55. ARERUYA Joseph RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 05h50'03''
56. DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 05h51'50''
57. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 05h51'51''
58. M▄LLER Patrick SUI 05h52'18''
59. CRAS Steff BEL 05h52'19''
60. SHTEIN Grigoriy KAZ ASTANA CITY 05h52'19''
61. BRENANS Emile FRA 05h52'19''
62. SCH─PPI Martin SUI 05h52'19''
63. BRANCHINI Giulio ITA 05h52'19''
64. HIRSCHI Marc SUI 05h52'19''
65. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 05h52'19''
66. VANHOUCKE Harm BEL 05h52'19''
67. BAK KLARIS Magnus DEN DENMARK 05h52'19''
68. HOUTTEMAN Nico BEL 05h53'55''
69. GIANNELLI Gabriele ITA 05h53'55''
70. MONACO Alessandro ITA 05h53'55''
71. ZAMBON Simone ITA 05h53'55''
72. DELCË Lorenzo SUI 05h53'55''
73. MAIN Kent RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 05h54'48''
74. FREIBERGER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 05h54'48''
75. CANTONI Daniele ITA 05h55'45''
76. FATKULLIN Valerii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h55'45''
77. ORMAETXEA BILBAO Paul ESP 05h55'45''
78. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA 05h56'46''
79. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 05h56'52''
80. CALABRESE Andrea ITA 05h58'16''
81. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 05h58'16''
82. NEGRENTE Marco ITA 05h58'16''
83. BECK Cedric BEL 05h58'16''
84. LOGICA Enrico ITA 05h58'16''
85. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ESP 05h58'16''
86. PIZZA Pierpaolo ITA 05h58'16''
87. MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan ESP 05h58'16''
88. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 05h58'16''
89. COLLODORO Angelo Andrea ITA 05h58'16''
90. DENNIS Ashley GBR TEAM WIGGINS 05h58'16''
91. NECCI Mirko ITA 05h59'50''
92. NARDELLI Matteo ITA 05h59'50''
93. RICHARDOT EugŔne FRA 06h00'59''
94. COUANON Jonathan FRA 06h00'59''
95. MELLONI Mattia ITA 06h03'58''
96. GIURIATO Alberto ITA 06h03'58''
97. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP 06h11'24''
98. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 06h11'40''
99. PILICANO Francesco ITA 06h11'40''









--- advertisement ---