Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)

2016    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Xining - Xining
17 July / 115.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:29:05 RAJOVIC Dusan
Race leader:05:59:49 RAJOVIC Dusan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 02:29:05
2. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 02:29:05
3. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 02:29:05
4. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 02:29:05
5. COLLI Daniele TYD 02:29:05
6. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 02:29:05
7. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 02:29:05
8. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:29:05
9. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 02:29:05
10. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 02:29:05
11. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:29:05
12. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 02:29:05
13. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:29:05
14. HILL Ben ATG 02:29:05
15. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 02:29:05
16. BLOKKER Joris MCT 02:29:05
17. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 02:29:05
18. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 02:29:05
19. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 02:29:05
20. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 02:29:05
21. MARINI Nicolas NIP 02:29:05
22. BAKKER Stephan MCT 02:29:05
23. MALTAR Bruno MKT 02:29:05
24. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 02:29:05
25. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:29:05
26. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02:29:05
27. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 02:29:05
28. CULEY Marcus STG 02:29:05
29. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:29:05
30. DONG Xiao Yong TYD 02:29:05
31. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:29:05
32. YANG Zeng Tao GCB 02:29:05
33. SIZKO Antti CCB 02:29:05
34. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 02:29:05
35. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:29:05
36. HAILE Yonathan STF 02:29:05
37. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 02:29:05
38. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 02:29:05
39. RUMAC Josip BCP 02:29:05
40. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 02:29:05
41. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 02:29:05
42. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 02:29:05
43. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:29:05
44. MARTZ Alder ATG 02:29:05
45. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 02:29:05
46. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 02:29:05
47. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:29:05
48. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 02:29:05
49. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 02:29:05
50. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 02:29:05
51. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 02:29:05
52. TALBOT Brodie STG 02:29:05
53. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 02:29:05
54. NAKANE Hideto NIP 02:29:05
55. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:29:05
56. MUCELLI Davide MKT 02:29:05
57. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 02:29:05
58. MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold STF 02:29:05
59. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 02:29:05
60. AFEWERKI Elias STF 02:29:05
61. SANTORO Antonio MCT 02:29:05
62. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 02:29:05
63. THURAU Bjorn KWC 02:29:05
64. REBELLIN Davide KWC 02:29:05
65. CHIRICO Luca TKS 02:29:05
66. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 02:29:05
67. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:29:05
68. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:29:05
69. VOGT Mario ATG 02:29:05
70. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 02:29:05
71. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 02:29:05
72. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:29:05
73. CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil TSG 02:29:05
74. MENDOZA José TYD 02:29:05
75. ASADOV Elchin BCP 02:29:05
76. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:29:05
77. COLLINS Patrick CCB 02:29:05
78. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 02:29:05
79. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 02:29:05
80. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:29:05
81. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 02:29:05
82. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 02:29:05
83. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:29:05
84. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 02:29:05
85. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 02:29:05
86. ALIZADA Elgun BCP 02:29:05
87. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 02:29:05
88. SMITH Morgan STG 02:29:05
89. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 02:29:05
90. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:29:05
91. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02:29:05
92. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:29:05
93. SMALL Cory CCB 02:29:05
94. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 02:29:05
95. JIM Songezo KWC 02:29:05
96. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 02:29:05
97. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 02:29:05
98. ASANOV Enver BCP 02:29:05
99. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 02:29:05
100. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 02:29:05
101. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02:29:05
102. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 02:29:05
103. REPSE Uros MKT 02:29:05
104. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 02:29:05
105. FLORES CANAS Jhorman GCB 02:29:05
106. FIELD Rylee STG 02:29:05
107. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 02:29:05
108. DUTTON Jay STG 02:29:05
109. BOZIC Jon ADR 02:29:05
110. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 02:29:05
111. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 02:29:05
112. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:29:05
113. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 02:29:05
114. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:29:05
115. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:29:05
116. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 02:29:05
117. KEUSER Andreas KWC 02:29:05
118. BANI Eugenio RTS 02:29:05
119. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 02:29:05
120. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:29:05
121. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 02:29:05
122. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:29:05
123. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 02:29:05
124. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 02:29:05
125. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 02:29:05
126. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 02:29:05
127. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 02:29:05
128. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 02:29:05
129. BORSO Andrea ADR 02:29:05
130. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 02:29:05
131. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:29:05
132. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 02:29:05
133. DING Xinping GCB 02:29:05
134. VAN AKEN Matthias STF 02:29:05
135. SAMLI Feritcan TKS 02:29:05
136. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 02:29:05
137. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:29:05
138. MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher STF 02:29:20
139. CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie TSG 02:29:27
140. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 02:29:47
141. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 02:30:22
142. HISHINUMA Yukinori UKO 02:30:34
143. HARRIS John CCB 02:30:43
144. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:31:09
145. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 02:31:19
146. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:31:27





--- advertisement ---