Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)
Winner: MONSALVE Jonathan

2016    
2018



Videos (12)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Guide - Qinghai Lake
19 July / 159.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:14:42 ORKEN Ahmet
Race leader:13:20:19 MUCELLI Davide

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ORKEN Ahmet TKS 04:14:42
2. MUCELLI Davide MKT 04:14:42
3. SANTORO Antonio MCT 04:14:50
4. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 04:14:50
5. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 04:14:50
6. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 04:14:50
7. CHIRICO Luca TKS 04:14:50
8. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:14:50
9. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 04:14:50
10. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:14:50
11. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 04:14:53
12. THURAU Bjorn KWC 04:14:53
13. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 04:14:56
14. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 04:15:43
15. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 04:15:43
16. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 04:15:43
17. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 04:15:43
18. REBELLIN Davide KWC 04:15:43
19. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 04:15:43
20. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 04:15:46
21. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 04:15:46
22. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 04:17:25
23. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 04:17:25
24. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 04:17:25
25. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 04:17:25
26. VOGT Mario ATG 04:17:25
27. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 04:17:28
28. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 04:17:30
29. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 04:17:30
30. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04:17:57
31. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 04:17:57
32. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 04:17:57
33. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 04:18:13
34. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 04:18:24
35. BANI Eugenio RTS 04:18:24
36. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 04:23:29
37. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 04:23:29
38. BAKIRCI Nazim TKS 04:23:29
39. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 04:23:29
40. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 04:23:29
41. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 04:23:29
42. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 04:23:29
43. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 04:23:29
45. NAKANE Hideto NIP 04:27:19
46. CULEY Marcus STG 04:27:19
47. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 04:27:19
48. MENDOZA José TYD 04:30:13
49. BORSO Andrea ADR 04:31:20
50. MALTAR Bruno MKT 04:32:13
51. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 04:32:13
52. WANG Jian Cai TYD 04:32:59
53. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 04:32:59
54. ASADOV Elchin BCP 04:32:59
55. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 04:32:59
56. KEUSER Andreas KWC 04:32:59
57. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 04:32:59
58. BALYKIN Ivan TKS 04:32:59
59. HAILE Yonathan STF 04:32:59
60. BLOKKER Joris MCT 04:32:59
61. REPSE Uros MKT 04:32:59
62. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 04:32:59
63. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 04:32:59
65. HARRIS John CCB 04:32:59
66. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:33:03
67. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 04:33:03
68. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:33:03
69. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 04:33:03
70. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 04:33:05
71. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 04:38:36
72. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 04:38:36
73. GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 04:38:36
74. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 04:38:36
75. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 04:38:36
76. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 04:38:36
77. HILL Ben ATG 04:38:36
78. AFEWERKI Elias STF 04:38:36
79. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 04:38:36
80. ALIZADA Elgun BCP 04:38:36
81. RUMAC Josip BCP 04:38:36
82. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 04:38:36
83. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 04:38:36
84. MARTZ Alder ATG 04:38:36
85. LI Zi Sen TYD 04:38:36
86. SMITH Morgan STG 04:38:36
87. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 04:38:36
88. COLLINS Patrick CCB 04:38:36
89. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:38:36
90. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 04:38:36
91. DUTTON Jay STG 04:38:36
92. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 04:38:36
93. SCHAFER Timo BAI 04:38:36
94. BAKKER Stephan MCT 04:38:36
95. ATALAY Muhammet TKS 04:38:36
96. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 04:38:36
97. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 04:38:36
98. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 04:38:36
99. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 04:38:36
100. BOZIC Jon ADR 04:38:36
101. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 04:38:36
102. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 04:38:36
103. DONG Xiao Yong TYD 04:38:36
104. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 04:38:36
105. ASANOV Enver BCP 04:38:36
106. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 04:38:36
107. MARINI Nicolas NIP 04:38:36
108. KULYK Andriy KLS 04:38:36
109. COLLI Daniele TYD 04:38:36
110. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 04:38:36
111. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 04:38:36
112. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 04:38:36
113. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 04:38:36
114. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 04:38:36
115. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 04:38:36
116. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 04:38:36
117. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 04:38:36
118. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 04:38:36
119. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 04:38:36
120. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 04:38:36
121. TALBOT Brodie STG 04:38:36
122. CAMERON Timothy STG 04:38:36
123. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 04:38:36
124. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 04:38:36
126. YANG Zeng Tao GCB 04:45:24
131. DING Xinping GCB 04:45:24

16 Abandoned
5. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP DNF
26. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS DSQ
37. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR DNF
86. HISHINUMA Yukinori UKO DSQ
107. JIM Songezo KWC DSQ
111. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG DNF
114. CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil TSG DNF
127. FIELD Rylee STG DNF
134. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB DNF
135. SIZKO Antti CCB DNF
143. MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold STF DNF
152. IVASHKIN Anton MCC DSQ
153. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC DSQ
156. VORGANOV Eduard MCC DSQ
157. PAPOK Siarhei MCC DSQ
176. SAMLI Feritcan TKS DNF









--- advertisement ---