Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Ain 2017 (2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France  /  8 August - 12 August

Edition: 29 (538.9 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Lagnieu - Oyonnax
11 August / 137.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:31:05 GAUDU David
Race leader:10:06:20 PINOT Thibaut

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GAUDU David FDJ 03:31:05
2. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 03:31:05
3. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:32:00
4. FEILLU Brice FVC 03:32:15
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 03:32:15
6. CATTANEO Mattia AND 03:32:15
7. BOUET Maxime FVC 03:32:37
8. MADOUAS Valentin FDJ 03:32:37
9. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien NFRA 03:32:37
10. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 03:32:37
11. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 03:32:37
12. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 03:32:37
13. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 03:32:37
14. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 03:32:37
15. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:32:37
16. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:32:37
17. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03:32:37
18. DUPONT Hubert ALM 03:32:37
19. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 03:32:37
20. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 03:32:37
21. LAFAY Victor NFRA 03:32:37
22. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 03:32:37
23. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03:32:57
24. STÜSSI Colin TRA 03:33:24
25. LE ROUX Romain ADT 03:33:26
26. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 03:33:44
27. STORK Florian DSU 03:33:44
28. FERASSE Thibault ADT 03:34:12
29. COMBAUD Romain DMP 03:36:02
30. TURGIS Jimmy COF 03:36:02
31. CORNU Jérémy DEN 03:36:14
32. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 03:36:14
33. SCHINNAGEL Johannes NGER 03:36:14
34. GALL Felix DSU 03:36:14
35. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 03:36:14
36. TURGIS Anthony COF 03:36:14
37. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 03:36:14
38. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:36:14
39. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 03:36:14
40. CANAL Fabien ADT 03:40:02
41. BALDO Nicolas AUB 03:40:24
42. OURSELIN Paul DEN 03:40:24
43. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 03:40:24
44. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 03:40:24
45. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 03:40:24
46. MAURELET Flavien NFRA 03:40:24
47. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 03:41:56
48. LOUBET Julien ADT 03:42:02
49. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 03:42:02
50. MENUT David AUB 03:42:02
51. AKHMETOV Galym TSE 03:42:02
52. KUZMIN Anton TSE 03:42:02
53. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 03:42:02
54. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 03:42:02
55. NOWAK Florian NGER 03:42:02
56. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 03:43:35
57. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 03:47:45
58. BRUN Frédéric NFRA 03:47:51
59. ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ 03:50:50
60. LE BON Johan FDJ 03:50:51
61. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 03:52:02
62. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:52:02
63. TURGIS Tanguy COF 03:52:02
64. HALLER Patrick NGER 03:52:02
65. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 03:52:02
66. POUILLY Felix RLM 03:52:02
67. THALMANN Roland TRA 03:52:02
68. LÜSCHER Damian TRA 03:52:02
69. JAUN Lukas TRA 03:52:02
70. KESSLER Robert William NGER 03:52:02
71. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSU 03:52:02
72. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 03:52:02
73. TSOY Vladimir TSE 03:52:02
74. KOCH Christian NGER 03:52:02
75. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 03:52:02
76. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 03:52:02
77. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 03:52:02
78. SELLIER Simon NFRA 03:52:02
79. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 03:52:02
80. DANIEL Maxime FVC 03:52:02
81. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 03:52:02
82. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 03:52:02
83. JOURNIAUX Axel NFRA 03:52:02
84. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 03:52:02
85. BENFATTO Marco AND 03:52:02
86. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu DEN 03:52:02
87. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 03:52:02
88. ZIMMERMANN Georg NGER 03:52:02
89. PIJOURLET Louis RLM 03:52:02
90. BÉRARD Julien ALM 03:52:02
91. PALINI Andrea AND 03:52:02
92. MOBACH Jarno DSU 03:55:22
93. CAMPISTROUS Romain ADT 03:59:29
94. RUSSO Clement ALM 04:00:40

7 Abandoned
33. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM DNF
51. EEKHOFF Nils DSU DNF
54. SALMON Martin DSU DNF
75. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG DNF
93. MALDONADO Anthony AUB DNS
146. TRONET Steven ADT DNF
164. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA DNF






--- advertisement ---