Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2016    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 0 > Aigle - Aigle
25 April / 4.80 kilometer / Start: 15:00 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:00:05:57 FELLINE Fabio
Race leader:00:05:57 FELLINE Fabio
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:05:57
2. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:00:02
3. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:00:07
4. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:08
5. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:08
6. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:09
7. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:10
8. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:10
9. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:11
10. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:11
11. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:11
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:12
13. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:12
14. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:12
15. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:13
16. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:13
17. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:13
18. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:14
19. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:15
20. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:15
21. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:00:16
22. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:16
23. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:16
24. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:17
25. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:18
26. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:18
27. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:19
28. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:19
29. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:00:20
30. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:20
31. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:20
32. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:20
33. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:20
34. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:20
35. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:20
36. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:20
37. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:20
38. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:21
39. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:21
40. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:00:21
41. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:21
42. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:00:22
43. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:22
44. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:22
45. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:22
46. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:22
47. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:23
48. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:00:23
49. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:23
50. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:24
51. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:00:24
52. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:24
53. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:24
54. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:24
55. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:24
56. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:00:24
57. CLARKE William CDT 00:00:25
58. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:00:25
59. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:25
60. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 00:00:25
61. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:00:25
62. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:25
63. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:25
64. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:25
65. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:00:26
66. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:00:26
67. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:26
68. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:27
69. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:27
70. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:28
71. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:28
72. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:28
73. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:28
74. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:00:28
75. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:28
76. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:28
77. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:28
78. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:29
79. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:00:29
80. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:29
81. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:29
82. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:29
83. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:29
84. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:29
85. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:29
86. POWER Robert ORS 00:00:29
87. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:29
88. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:29
89. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:30
90. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:00:30
91. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:00:30
92. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:30
93. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:31
94. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:00:31
95. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:31
96. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:00:31
97. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:32
98. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:32
99. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:32
100. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:32
101. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:32
102. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:33
103. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:33
104. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:00:33
105. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:33
106. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:00:33
107. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:00:33
108. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:33
109. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:34
110. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:34
111. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:34
112. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:00:34
113. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:34
114. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:35
115. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:35
116. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:35
117. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:00:35
118. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:35
119. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:36
120. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:36
121. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:36
122. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:37
123. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:37
124. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:37
125. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:00:37
126. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:37
127. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:38
128. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:38
129. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:00:38
130. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:39
131. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:00:40
132. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:00:41
133. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:00:42
134. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:43
135. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:44
136. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:00:44
137. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:45
138. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 00:00:45
139. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 00:00:47
140. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:00:48
141. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:49
142. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:00:50
143. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:00:50
144. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:00:53
145. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:00:54
146. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:54
147. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:00:56
148. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:57
149. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:01:02
150. VELITS Martin EQS 00:01:03
151. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:01:07
152. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:01:15





--- advertisement ---