Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Industria & Artigianato 2017 (1.HC)
(GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano)
Italy  /  5 March

Edition: 40 (199.2 Km)
Winner: YATES Adam

2016    
2018

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







5 March / 199.20 kilometer / Start: 11:00
Stagewinner:04:51:00 YATES Adam

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. YATES Adam ORS 04:51:00
2. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:00:00
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:00
4. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:03
5. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:00:03
6. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:00:05
7. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:18
8. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:18
9. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:00:18
10. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:18
11. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:18
12. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:18
13. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:18
14. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian NIP 00:00:18
15. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:18
16. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:18
17. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:18
18. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:18
19. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:18
20. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:00:18

56 Abandoned
2. VANMARCKE Sep CDT DNF
22. BEWLEY Sam ORS DNF
23. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS DNF
25. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS DNF
26. TUFT Svein ORS DNF
31. ANDREETTA Simone BAR DNF
38. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR DNF
41. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT DNF
44. MATHIS Marco KAT DNF
46. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT DNF
48. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT DNF
56. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ DNF
65. AGNOLI Valerio TBM DNF
67. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM DNF
82. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH DNF
91. PERON Andrea TNN DNF
92. CALABRIA Fabio TNN DNF
93. GIOUX Romain TNN DNF
96. HENTTALA Joonas TNN DNF
97. PLANET Charles TNN DNF
98. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN DNF
103. DURASEK Kristijan UAD DNF
104. FERRARI Roberto UAD DNF
105. GANNA Filippo UAD DNF
108. TROIA Oliviero UAD DNF
117. BONUSI Raffaello AND DNF
118. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND DNF
123. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV DNF
125. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV DNF
128. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV DNF
132. KOISHI Yuma NIP DNF
134. UCHIMA Kohei NIP DNF
135. FILOSI Iuri NIP DNF
141. PRANDINI Paolo NMG DNF
152. MIHAYLOV Mihail UNI DNF
153. VIEL Mattia UNI DNF
156. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas UNI DNF
157. VEGA MERODIO Sergio UNI DNF
158. VIEJO REDONDO JosÚ Daniel UNI DNF
162. BROGI Adriano GME DNF
163. CARDARILLI Piergiorgio GME DNF
164. IAFRATI Mirko GME DNF
165. DI FEDERICO Andrea GME DNF
166. GABRIELE Francesco GME DNF
167. MAUTI Rossano GME DNF
171. WORNER Max CYC DNF
172. ENGEL Jonas CYC DNF
173. HAMM Henrik CYC DNF
174. MAYER Yannick CYC DNF
175. FIEK Arnold CYC DNF
177. FU▀NEGGER Moritz CYC DNF
182. GENOVESE Nicola AZT DNF
184. PETRINI Francesco AZT DNF
185. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT DNF
186. SAMPARISI Nicolas AZT DNF
188. VITIELLO Angelo AZT DNF







--- advertisement ---