Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Colombia Oro y Paz 2018 (2.1)
(Vuelta a Colombia)
Colombia  /  6 February - 11 February

Edition: 68 (941.1 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Palmira - Buga
8 February / 163.20 kilometer
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 03:30:05
2. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 03:30:05
3. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:30:05
4. VIGANO Davide NITA 03:30:05
5. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 03:30:05
6. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:30:05
7. TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro GWS 03:30:05
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 03:30:05
9. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AFT 03:30:05
10. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 03:30:05
11. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 03:30:05
12. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:30:05
13. CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso EPM 03:30:05
14. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 03:30:05
15. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 03:30:05
16. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:30:05
17. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:30:05
18. MANNION Gavin UHC 03:30:05
19. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:30:05
20. HOWES Alex EFD 03:30:05
21. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 03:30:05
22. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 03:30:05
23. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:30:05
24. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 03:30:05
25. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 03:30:05
26. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:30:05
27. JURADO Cristofer UNI 03:30:05
28. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:30:05
29. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 03:30:05
30. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve HCA 03:30:05
31. KURBATOV Alexey NRUS 03:30:05
32. GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel AFT 03:30:05
33. EISENHART Taylor HCA 03:30:05
34. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03:30:05
35. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 03:30:05
36. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03:30:05
37. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 03:30:05
38. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 03:30:05
39. MURPHY John HCA 03:30:05
40. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo GWS 03:30:05
41. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 03:30:05
42. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AFT 03:30:05
43. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:30:05
44. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 03:30:05
45. CARTHY Hugh EFD 03:30:05
46. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 03:30:05
47. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:30:05
48. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:30:05
49. ARNOULT Floryan UNI 03:30:05
50. MESA PEREZ Juan Martin CZS 03:30:05
51. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo NCOL 03:30:05
52. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 03:30:05
53. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03:30:05
54. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:30:05
55. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 03:30:05
56. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:30:05
57. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:30:05
58. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 03:30:05
59. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 03:30:05
60. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 03:30:05
61. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 03:30:05
62. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:30:05
63. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:30:05
64. MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal EOP 03:30:05
65. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:30:05
66. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 03:30:05
67. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin NCOL 03:30:05
68. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 03:30:05
69. PLEBANI Davide NITA 03:30:05
70. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 03:30:05
71. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:30:05
72. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:30:05
73. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 03:30:05
74. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito EOP 03:30:05
75. LAMON Francesco NITA 03:30:05
76. PELLAUD Simon ILU 03:30:05
77. BROWN Connor ILU 03:30:05
78. GIORDANI Carloalberto NITA 03:30:05
79. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando GWS 03:30:05
80. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03:30:05
81. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03:30:05
82. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:30:05
83. MONTANA Freddy EPM 03:30:05
84. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03:30:05
85. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 03:30:05
86. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 03:30:05
87. VOROBYEV Anton NRUS 03:30:05
88. CICCONE Giulio BRD 03:30:05
89. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03:30:05
90. GIL Alexander EPM 03:30:05
91. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:30:05
92. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David BSM 03:30:05
93. BRYON Miguel HCA 03:30:05
94. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 03:30:05
95. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:30:05
96. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:30:05
97. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:30:05
98. SERNA Alejandro EOP 03:30:05
99. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo GWS 03:30:05
100. TALERO REYES Cristian GWS 03:30:05
101. BROWN Nathan EFD 03:30:05
102. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:30:05
103. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 03:30:05
104. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 03:30:05
105. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM 03:30:05
106. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 03:30:05
107. RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo GWS 03:30:05
108. ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo AFT 03:30:05
109. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 03:30:05
110. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:30:05
111. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson NCOL 03:30:05
112. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:30:05
113. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:30:05
114. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:30:05
115. KULIKOV Vladislav NRUS 03:30:05
116. KOVALEV Evgeny NRUS 03:30:05
117. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03:30:05
118. LAAS Martin ILU 03:30:05
119. BOCHKOV Kirill NRUS 03:30:42
120. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 03:30:05
121. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian EOP 03:30:05
122. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 03:30:05
123. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:30:44
124. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 03:30:05
125. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio UNI 03:31:00
126. COVI Alessandro NITA 03:30:05
127. COMPANIONI Ruben HCA 03:31:00
128. FEDELI Alessandro UNI 03:30:05
129. OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier CZS 03:30:05
130. SAZANOV Andrey NRUS 03:30:05
131. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:30:05
132. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:30:05
133. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 03:30:05
134. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:30:05
135. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban NCOL 03:30:05
136. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 03:31:41
137. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:30:05
138. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven NCOL 03:30:05
139. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:30:05
140. RICHEZE Adrian AFT 03:30:05
141. SCARTEZZINI Michele NITA 03:30:05
142. RICHEZE Mauro Abel AFT 03:32:41
143. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:30:05
144. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 03:30:05
145. BOL Jetse MZN 03:30:05
146. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 03:30:05
147. PERRY Benjamin ICA 03:34:35
148. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:30:05
149. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:30:05









--- advertisement ---