Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2018 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  15 January - 21 January

Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)

2017    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Ndendé - Fougamou
16 January / 173.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:03:25 JONES Brenton
Race leader:07:45:03 CARSTENSEN Lucas

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JONES Brenton DMP 04:03:25
2. PACIONI Luca WIL 04:03:25
3. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 04:03:25
4. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 04:03:25
5. GEUENS Alexander 04:03:25
6. REGUIGUI Youcef 04:03:25
7. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 04:03:25
8. NOUISRI Ali NTUN 04:03:25
9. CHOKRI El Mehdi NMAR 04:03:25
10. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak NERI 04:03:25
11. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:03:25
12. MRAOUNI Salaheddine NMAR 04:03:25
13. PETIT Adrien TDE 04:03:25
14. DERIAUX Florian 04:03:25
15. TESFOM Sirak NERI 04:03:25
16. GEBREMARIAM Fiseha NETH 04:03:25
17. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 04:03:25
18. LENGANI Amadou NCIV 04:03:25
19. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 04:03:25
20. GAUDIN Damien TDE 04:03:25
21. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA 04:03:25
22. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 04:03:25
23. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 04:03:25
24. BAMBA Karamoko NCIV 04:03:25
25. SABER Lahcen NMAR 04:03:25
26. TEKOU FOUKOU Damien NCMR 04:03:25
27. BOUZIDI Mohamed 04:03:25
28. MANSOURI Islam 04:03:25
29. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 04:03:25
30. RAGGIO Luca WIL 04:03:25
31. ABIDI Sleh NTUN 04:03:25
32. ROSA Massimo WIL 04:03:25
33. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 04:03:25
34. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 04:03:25
35. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric NCMR 04:03:25
36. TOFFALI Nicola STA 04:03:25
37. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 04:03:25
38. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 04:03:25
39. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA 04:03:25
40. MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan NGAB 04:03:25
41. MULUBRHAN Henok NERI 04:03:25
42. HAILU Hailemelekot NETH 04:03:25
43. MELKI Mohamed Aziz NTUN 04:03:25
44. ANGUILET Charles NGAB 04:03:25
45. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 04:03:25
46. SANOGO Abou NCIV 04:03:25
47. UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene RWA 04:03:25
48. GENE Yohann TDE 04:03:25
49. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 04:03:25
50. MOUKAGNI Leris NGAB 04:03:25
51. YARBANGA Salif NBUR 04:03:25
52. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 04:03:25
53. TCHOUTA Cédric NGAB 04:03:25
54. ELKOURAJI Mohcine NMAR 04:03:25
55. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 04:03:25
56. BURU Temesgen NETH 04:03:25
57. MINOUGOU Noufou NBUR 04:03:25
58. SIKANDI Ghislain NCMR 04:03:25
59. PRISO LOBE Alain Junior NCMR 04:03:25
60. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 04:03:25
61. MAROGA Paul Junior NGAB 04:03:25
62. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 04:03:25
63. GONZALEZ Mario STA 04:03:25
64. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 04:03:25
65. HASNAOUI Maher NTUN 04:03:25
66. HAYLEMARIAM Kibrom Teklebrhan NETH 04:03:25
67. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 04:03:25
68. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon NERI 04:03:25
69. TLIBA Achref NTUN 04:03:25
70. TRAORE Souleymane NCIV 04:03:25
71. TSEGAY Kidane Yemane NETH 04:03:25
72. KAMMOUN Khaled NTUN 04:03:25
73. EVRARD Laurent 04:03:25
74. ILBOUDO Harouna NBUR 04:03:25
75. NGANDAMBA Geoffrois NGAB 04:03:25
76. DJE Kouamé Faustin NCIV 04:04:06
77. NDAYISENGA Valens RWA 04:03:25
78. ARERUYA Joseph RWA 04:03:25
79. RUBERWA Jean Damascène RWA 04:04:10
80. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV 04:04:14
81. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 04:03:25
82. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:03:25
83. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 04:03:25
84. JELLOUL Adil NMAR 04:03:25
85. SCHAFER Timo BAI 04:05:15
86. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 04:06:59

3 Abandoned
34. HADDI Soufiane NMAR DNF
85. SILVESTRE Fabio STA DNF
144. NGEH KWEFI Martin NCMR DNF








--- advertisement ---