Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2018
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 22 March - 25 March
Edition: 18 (424.6 Km)
Winner:
ROSA Diego
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Diego Rosa
ITA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Fiorano Modenese
-
Montegibbio
25 March
/ 12.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:19:22
TRATNIK Jan
Race leader
:
10:12:36
ROSA Diego
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TRATNIK Jan
CCC
00:19:22
2.
ROSA Diego
SKY
00:19:50
3.
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
MOV
00:19:54
4.
BOUWMAN Koen
TLJ
00:20:02
5.
MOLLEMA Bauke
TFS
00:20:03
6.
POWLESS Neilson
TLJ
00:20:08
6.
SIVAKOV Pavel
SKY
00:20:08
8.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
MOV
00:20:09
9.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
00:20:14
9.
CARAPAZ Richard
MOV
00:20:14
11.
FELLINE Fabio
TFS
00:20:18
11.
DIBBEN Jonathan
SKY
00:20:18
13.
MASNADA Fausto
ANS
00:20:19
14.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
00:20:21
15.
CRADDOCK Lawson
EFD
00:20:24
16.
BALLERINI Davide
ANS
00:20:25
16.
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
MOV
00:20:25
18.
HARDY Romain
FST
00:20:27
18.
GRADEK Kamil
CCC
00:20:27
20.
BATTAGLIN Enrico
TLJ
00:20:28
2
Abandoned
182.
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
ABS
DNS
236.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
UNI
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics