Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arno Wallaard Memorial 2018 (1.2)
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 10 (186.0 Km)
Winner: HUPPERTZ Joshua

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







21 April / 186.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:50:09 HUPPERTZ Joshua

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 03:50:09
2. BOL Cees SEG 00:00:00
3. BEUKEBOOM Dion VLA 00:00:00
4. KERKHOF Tim DES 00:00:00
5. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:00
6. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:15
7. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 00:00:15
8. VAN TRIJP Maarten DES 00:00:19
9. LOOIJ AndrÚ MCT 00:00:19
10. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:00:19
11. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:19
12. ARIESEN Johim MET 00:00:19
13. DE DECKER Alfdan LTU 00:00:19
14. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:19
15. EEKHOFF Nils DSU 00:00:19
16. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:00:19
17. GROSSER Aaron SVL 00:00:19
18. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:00:19
19. VAN DER DUIN Patrick ALE 00:00:19
20. MOSTOV Zeke HBA 00:00:19
21. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:19
22. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:19
23. HEIDERSCHEID Colin TDA 00:00:19
24. HENN Luca LKH 00:00:19
25. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA 00:00:19
26. VAN NOPPEN Antonie JVA 00:00:19
27. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:00:19
28. DOETS Marco ALE 00:00:19
29. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:00:19
30. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:00:19
31. LAMB Ross PCW 00:00:19
32. DONDERS Jelle CCD 00:00:19
33. THURAU Sven TDA 00:00:19
34. L▄BBERS Dorian LKH 00:00:19
35. HOPPEZAK Vincent DCR 00:00:19
36. WITTENBERG Wim DJR 00:00:19
37. VAN DYCK Wesley BRT 00:00:19
38. STRAVERS Jarri JVA 00:00:19
39. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 00:00:19
40. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:19
41. REYNDERS Jens LPC 00:00:19
42. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:00:19
43. CHURSIN Pavel DES 00:00:19
44. FRAHM Jasper HRN 00:00:19
45. COLMAN Alex LTU 00:00:19
46. CASTRIQUE Jonas LTU 00:00:19
47. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:00:19
48. VAN POUCKE Aaron LTU 00:00:19
49. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:00:19
50. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 00:00:19
51. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:00:19
52. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:19
53. CLAUSS Marc TDA 00:00:19
54. RETSCHKE Robert LKH 00:00:19
55. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:19
56. SALMON Martin DSU 00:00:19
57. KLEINJAN Arno JVA 00:00:19
58. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin VLA 00:00:19
59. MAAS Jan SEG 00:00:19
60. REUTTER Sven HRN 00:00:19
61. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:29
62. VERWAEST Kevin CCD 00:00:29
63. HODAPP Johannes SVL 00:00:29
64. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:29
65. BOEVE Mats VWM 00:00:29
66. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:00:29
67. KOOIJMAN Jaap VLA 00:00:29
68. TSCHERNOSTER Jan HRN 00:00:29
69. TULNER Rens DCR 00:00:29
70. LUCAS FRANCK Eamon DCR 00:00:29
71. MOBACH Jarno DSU 00:00:29
72. ARENSMAN Thymen SEG 00:00:29
73. BOSMAN Gert-Jan VWM 00:00:33
74. OTTEMA Rick ALE 00:00:33
75. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:00:37
76. SCHLECHTER Pit LPC 00:00:37
77. BOUWMANS Bryan DJR 00:00:37
78. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:00:41
79. BLUMMEL Robin DES 00:00:43
80. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:00:43
81. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:00:43
82. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:00:56
83. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 00:01:09
84. DEKKER David MET 00:01:09
85. DÍRRIE Marc LKH 00:01:14
86. WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 00:01:14
87. HOOGHIEMSTER RenÚ ALE 00:01:22
88. EISING Tijmen MET 00:02:03
89. BREUKELMAN Chiel WVG 00:02:34
90. PAGNAER Arthur PCW 00:03:17
91. MARIT Arne LTU 00:03:17
92. DE JONG Michael DJR 00:03:17
93. RUIGROK Thomas 00:03:17
94. MANDRYSCH John TDA 00:03:17
95. PATERSON Aden WVG 00:03:17
96. M▄NSTERMANN Per SVL 00:03:17
97. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 00:03:17
98. DAEMEN Stijn LTU 00:03:17
99. VAN ZIJL Melvin VLA 00:03:17
100. NABERMAN Tim DJR 00:03:17
101. ALBANOWSKI Kajetan DJR 00:03:17
102. VANOVERBERGHE Jens DSU 00:03:17
103. DESALE Nahom BRT 00:03:17
104. KNOLLE Jon SVL 00:03:17
105. TREUBEL Pascal HRN 00:03:17
106. HOLLMANN Juri HRN 00:03:17
107. OREEL Lars DES 00:03:17
108. KAMP Wietse VWM 00:03:17
109. VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen 00:03:17
110. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:03:17
111. DE JONG Jeen WVG 00:03:17
112. HARBERS RochÚz VWM 00:03:17
113. BOUSSAER Bryan TIS 00:03:17
114. QUARTERMAN Charlie LPC 00:03:17
115. TIETEMA Bas BRT 00:03:17
116. WALSH Edward PCW 00:03:17
117. OTTEVANGER Bas VLA 00:03:17
118. ROHDE Leon Raphael HRN 00:03:17
119. M─RKL Niklas DSU 00:03:17
120. NOLDE Tobias HRN 00:03:17
121. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALE 00:03:17
122. BAUER Dominik TDA 00:03:17
123. DE JONG Timo DES 00:03:17
124. DOMNICK Julius SVL 00:03:17
125. KUSTERS Alexander TDA 00:03:17
126. HORRING Lars WVG 00:03:17
127. VAN ESCH Coen 00:03:17
128. CANT Jelle TIS 00:03:28
129. HAAG Guillaume PCW 00:03:28
130. MAMOS Philipp TDA 00:03:29
131. TU Sergio DSU 00:03:56
132. WILDEMAN Henk VWM 00:03:56
133. CELI Abe ALE 00:03:59
134. DE GROOTE Arne TIS 00:04:09
135. DEKKER Sjors ALE 00:04:20
136. KOCKELMANN Rafael CCD 00:04:20
137. CATANIA Claudio CCD 00:04:20
138. BODE Hermen JVA 00:05:22

35 Abandoned
3. COENEN Dennis CIB DNF
7. RUYTERS Brecht CIB DNF
11. ALMEIDA JoŃo HBA DNF
47. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET DNF
53. LENDERINK Peter SEG DNF
57. VERBOOM Minne SEG DNF
71. MEIJER Gijs DCR DNF
82. PLUTO Martins MCT DNF
86. MARKUS Barry MCT DNF
87. VAN RHEE Joey MCT DNF
97. VAN WIJK Oscar DES DNF
111. BOUMAN Stephan DNF
112. KROON Rody DNF
113. OUSSOREN Olaf DNF
114. VAN BENNEKOM Kevin DNF
124. BRAYAN-LUND Thomas TIS DNF
125. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS DNF
131. ANDERBERG Hampus PCW DNF
132. ANDERSSON Andreas PCW DNF
135. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW DNF
177. SCHWEIZER Christoph SVL DNF
182. GE▀NER Konrad LPC DNF
192. DA SILVA Tiago CCD DNF
196. STEMPER Rick CCD DNF
207. VAUGHAN Jacob LTU DNF
212. KIBURG Jasper JVA DNF
214. VAN DEN BERG Bart JVA DNF
215. MEEUWISSE Melle JVA DNF
221. DE VRIES Hartthijs WVG DNF
225. RIJPMA Coen WVG DNF
227. SMIT Chiel WVG DNF
234. VAN ELZAKKER Wout DJR DNF
235. HENDRIKX Max DJR DNF
244. VERMEULEN Jeff VWM DNF
246. PAALMAN Koen VWM DNF








--- advertisement ---