Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2017 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  10 August - 13 August

Edition: 9 (562.6 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







11 August / 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:17:16 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:05:37:41 BENNETT Sam

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:17:16
2. TRATNIK Jan CCC 05:17:16
3. KOROSEC Rok AMP 05:17:16
4. FORTIN Filippo TIR 05:17:16
5. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 05:17:16
6. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 05:17:16
7. BARTA Jan BOH 05:17:16
8. BARBIN Enrico BAR 05:17:16
9. MUGERLI Matej AMP 05:17:16
10. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 05:17:16
11. AUER Daniel RSW 05:17:16
12. SISR Frantisek CCC 05:17:16
13. HIRT Jan CCC 05:17:16
14. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 05:17:16
15. STÖHR Jan PFG 05:17:16
16. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 05:17:16
17. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 05:17:16
18. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 05:17:16
19. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 05:17:16
20. CERNY Josef ELA 05:17:16
21. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 05:17:16
22. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 05:17:16
23. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 05:17:16
24. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 05:17:16
25. MARONESE Marco BAR 05:17:16
26. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 05:17:16
27. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 05:17:16
28. PER Gorazd ADR 05:17:16
29. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 05:17:16
30. ASGREEN Kasper TVC 05:17:16
31. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 05:17:16
32. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 05:17:16
33. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 05:17:16
34. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 05:17:16
35. GODOY Yonder WIL 05:17:16
36. BAJC Andi AMP 05:17:16
37. SORM Jiri ELA 05:17:16
38. HORVATH Ziga ADR 05:17:16
39. GAZZARA Michele NMG 05:17:16
40. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 05:17:16
41. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 05:17:16
42. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 05:17:16
43. CIESLIK Pawel ELA 05:17:16
44. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 05:17:16
45. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 05:17:16
46. TYBOR Patrik DKB 05:17:16
47. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 05:17:16
48. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 05:17:16
49. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 05:17:16
50. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 05:17:16
51. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 05:17:16
52. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 05:17:16
53. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 05:17:16
54. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 05:17:16
55. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 05:17:16
56. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 05:17:16
57. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 05:17:16
58. STEIMLE Jannik RSW 05:17:16
59. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 05:17:16
60. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 05:17:16
61. BORSO Andrea ADR 05:17:16
62. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG 05:17:16
63. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 05:17:16
64. PEDERSEN Mark Sehested TVC 05:17:16
65. RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard TVC 05:17:16
66. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 05:17:16
67. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 05:17:16
68. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 05:17:16
69. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 05:17:16
70. TOMASIAK Konrad THU 05:17:16
71. GRUBER Pavel PFG 05:17:16
72. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 05:17:16
73. FRANCZAK Wojciech THU 05:17:16
74. FIDLER Gerd AMP 05:17:16
75. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 05:17:16
76. MAAS Jan SEG 05:17:16
77. UMHALLER Andreas AMP 05:17:16
78. BASKA Erik BOH 05:17:16
79. TROSINO Mirko WIL 05:17:16
80. CANECKY Marek AMP 05:17:16
81. BOEM Nicola BAR 05:17:16
82. REIHS Michael TVC 05:17:16
83. HEBIK Martin PFG 05:17:16
84. STÖHR Pavel PFG 05:17:16
85. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 05:17:16
86. MAHDAR Martin DKB 05:17:16
87. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 05:17:16
88. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 05:17:16
89. PACINOTTI Niccolo BAR 05:17:16
90. KUEN Maximilian TIR 05:17:16
91. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav KLS 05:17:16
92. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 05:17:16
93. MATYSIAK Bartlomiej THU 05:17:16
94. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 05:17:16
95. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 05:17:16
96. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 05:17:16
97. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 05:17:16
98. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 05:17:16
99. NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW 05:17:16
100. KRISTIANSEN Sondre UXT 05:17:16
101. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 05:17:16
102. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw THU 05:17:16
103. HUNAL Martin ELA 05:17:16
104. RUDLAND Hans Kristian UXT 05:17:47
105. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 05:17:49
106. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 05:17:52
107. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 05:18:10
108. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05:18:37
109. BOUBAL Martin PFG 05:18:49
110. KUKRLE Michael ELA 05:18:49
111. UMHALLER Thomas AMP 05:18:52
112. MÁLIK Róbert PFG 05:18:52
113. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 05:18:52
114. BOZIC Jon ADR 05:18:52
115. MIGDAL Wojciech THU 05:18:55
116. FRANCZAK Pawel THU 05:19:08
117. EVENSEN Henrik SEG 05:20:01
118. VLCAK Martin DKB 05:20:01
119. PRANDINI Paolo NMG 05:20:45
120. SATLIKOV Maxim TSE 05:20:45
121. JANSSEN Adriaan SEG 05:20:45
122. BELLAN Juraj DKB 05:21:00
123. SAGAN Juraj BOH 05:21:00
124. LEHNER Daniel RSW 05:21:00
125. OROS Samuel DKB 05:21:00
126. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 05:21:00
127. KULSETH Kristian UXT 05:21:00
128. PALCAK Jozef DKB 05:21:00
129. SALVIETTI Niccolò NMG 05:21:04
130. KALA Jiri PFG 05:34:36
131. LARSEN Niklas TVC 05:34:53

2 Abandoned
162. FOLTAN Adrian DKB DNF
178. SLAWEK Damian THU DNF









--- advertisement ---