Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Czech Cycling Tour
2017
(2.1)
Czech Republic / 10 August - 13 August
Edition: 9 (562.6 Km)
Winner:
CERNY Josef
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Josef Cerny
CZE
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZANA Filippo
2020
HOWSON Damien
2019
IMPEY Daryl
2018
ZOIDL Riccardo
2017
CERNY Josef
2016
ULISSI Diego
2015
VAKOC Petr
2014
MORTENSEN Martin
2013
KÖNIG Leopold
2012
PADOUR Frantisek
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Olomouc
-
Dolany
13 August
/ 157.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:26:10
BENNETT Sam
Race leader
:
13:44:55
CERNY Josef
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
03:26:10
2.
FORTIN Filippo
TIR
03:26:10
3.
STEIMLE Jannik
RSW
03:26:10
4.
KOROSEC Rok
AMP
03:26:10
5.
POLNICKY Jiri
ELA
03:26:10
6.
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
TVC
03:26:10
7.
CERNY Josef
ELA
03:26:10
8.
WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard
UXT
03:26:10
9.
KATRASNIK Gasper
ADR
03:26:10
10.
ANDRIATO Rafael
WIL
03:26:10
11.
BARTA Jan
BOH
03:26:10
12.
SHTEIN Grigoriy
TSE
03:26:10
13.
MAESTRI Mirco
BAR
03:26:10
14.
TOTO' Paolo
NMG
03:26:10
15.
PANASSENKO Nikita
TSE
03:26:10
16.
KRIZEK Matthias
TIR
03:26:10
17.
WILLIAMS Stephen
SEG
03:26:10
18.
BARBIN Enrico
BAR
03:26:10
19.
HERKLOTZ Silvio
BOH
03:26:10
20.
STÖHR Jan
PFG
03:26:10
16
Abandoned
26.
SORM Jiri
ELA
DNS
36.
EVENSEN Henrik
SEG
DNF
44.
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
WIL
DNF
54.
UMHALLER Thomas
AMP
DNF
62.
AUER Daniel
RSW
DNF
66.
RABITSCH Stephan
RSW
DNF
102.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
TVC
DNF
145.
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
KLS
DNF
151.
BERNARDINI Simone
NMG
DNF
155.
SCARTEZZINI Michele
NMG
DNF
156.
SALVIETTI Niccoló
NMG
DNF
157.
PRANDINI Paolo
NMG
DNF
166.
CULLY Jan Andrej
DKB
DNF
168.
VLCAK Martin
DKB
DNF
175.
MIGDAL Wojciech
THU
DNF
176.
FRANCZAK Wojciech
THU
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics