Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2018 (1.HC)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  14 March

Edition: 73 (191.1 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 March / 191.10 kilometer / Start: 12:40 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:04:32:56 JAKOBSEN Fabio

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:32:56
2. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
5. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
7. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
8. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:00
9. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
10. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:00
11. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
12. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:00
13. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:00
14. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:00
15. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
16. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:00
17. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
18. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:00
19. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
20. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:00:00
21. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
22. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
23. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
24. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:00
25. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
26. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
27. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
28. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
29. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:06
30. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:12
31. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:18
32. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:26
33. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:38
34. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:38
35. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:00:40
36. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:45
37. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:00:47
38. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:54
39. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:54
40. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:01:02
41. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:01:02
42. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:01:14
43. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:14
44. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:01:14
45. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:01:14
46. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:01:14
47. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:01:14
48. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:14
49. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:01:14
50. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:01:14
51. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:01:14
52. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:01:18
53. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:01:18
54. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:01:18
55. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:01:18
56. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:01:33
57. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:01:42
58. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:01:42
59. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:01:42
60. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:01:42
61. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:01:47
62. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:47
63. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:04
64. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:02:04
65. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:02:04
66. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:02:04
67. KONING Peter ABS 00:02:04
68. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:02:04
69. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:02:04
70. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:02:06
71. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:02:06
72. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:02:06
73. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:02:06
74. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:02:54
75. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:54
76. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:54
77. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:02:59
78. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:03:02
79. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:03:15
80. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:03:15
81. SMITH Dion WGG 00:03:15
82. BOUCHER David TIS 00:03:15
83. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:03:15
84. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:15
85. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:03:22
86. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:03:24
87. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:03:25
88. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:03:57
89. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:03:57
90. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:03:57
91. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:04:45
92. MORICE Julien VCC 00:04:45
93. OLIVEIRA Ivo HBA 00:05:00
94. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:05:15
95. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:05:17
96. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:05:19
97. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:05:19
98. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:05:19
99. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:05:23
100. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:05:23
101. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:05:25
102. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:05:25
103. GODON Dorian COF 00:06:06
104. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:06:07
105. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:06:07
106. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:06:11
107. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:06:14
108. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:06:59
109. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:06:59
110. STORER Michael SUN 00:07:01
111. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:07:01
112. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:07:01
113. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:07:01
114. BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 00:07:01
115. EATON Daniel UHC 00:07:01
116. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:07:04
117. GENE Yohann TDE 00:07:04
118. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:07:04
119. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:07:04

35 Abandoned
4. SOUPE Geoffrey COF DNF
14. SCOTSON Miles BMC DNF
53. MATHIS Marco TKA DNF
56. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA DNF
66. LAWLESS Christopher SKY DNF
74. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN DNF
77. WALSCHEID Max SUN DNF
82. BLYTHE Adam ABS DNF
85. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS DNF
112. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC DNF
117. WAEYTENS Zico VWC DNF
122. JONES Brenton DMP DNF
125. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP DNF
127. TRARIEUX Julien DMP DNF
133. STOSZ Patryk CCC DNF
135. KOCH Jonas CCC DNF
136. KUREK Adrian CCC DNF
137. MALECKI Kamil CCC DNF
145. PETIT Adrien TDE DNF
153. LIGTHART Pim RNL DNF
154. REINDERS Elmar RNL DNF
164. LECROQ Jérémy VCC DNF
166. TURGIS Tanguy VCC DNF
174. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA DNF
175. SCHREURS Hamish ICA DNF
182. BJERG Mikkel HBA DNF
186. RICE Michael HBA DNF
191. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC DNF
194. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC DNS
195. MARCOTTE Eric UHC DNF
201. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA DNF
202. DEHAES Kenny WVA DNF
212. COBBAERT Robby CIB DNF
216. REYNAERTS Wim CIB DNF
224. MAES Alexander TIS DNF








--- advertisement ---