Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2018 (1.1)
France  /  15 April

Edition: 35 (203.2 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 April / 203.20 kilometer / Start: 13:30 / Finish: 18:30
Stage results
1. LAPORTE Christophe COF 05:12:07
2. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:04
3. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:16
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:16
5. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TJI 00:00:16
6. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:16
7. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:16
8. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:16
9. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:16
10. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:16
11. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:16
12. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:16
13. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:27
14. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:41
15. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:01:22
16. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:03:32
17. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:03:32
18. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:03:58
19. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:04:11
20. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:04:11

64 Abandoned
3. GÈNE Yohann TDE DNF
4. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE DNF
13. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM DNF
15. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM DNF
16. DUVAL Julien ALM DNF
21. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC DNF
23. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC DNF
33. GODON Dorian COF DNF
35. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF DNF
41. FILOSI Iuri DMP DNF
42. JONES Brenton DMP DNF
46. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP DNF
47. TRARIEUX Julien DMP DNF
54. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS DNF
55. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS DNF
56. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS DNF
57. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS DNF
64. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA DNF
65. RÄIM Mihkel ICA DNF
66. SCHREURS Hamish ICA DNF
67. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA DNF
75. NOPPE Christophe SVB DNF
81. DANIEL Maxime FST DNF
87. VACHON Florian FST DNF
91. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC DNF
92. CATAFORD Alexander UHC DNF
93. EATON Daniel UHC DNF
94. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC DNF
96. MCCABE Travis UHC DNF
111. CORBEL Erwann VCC DNF
112. ERMENAULT Corentin VCC DNF
113. LE BON Johan VCC DNF
114. LECROQ Jérémy VCC DNF
115. FOURNIER Marc VCC DNF
117. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC DNF
122. DOUBEY Fabien WGG DNF
125. VALLEE Boris WGG DNF
127. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG DNF
131. COBBAERT Robby CIB DNF
132. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB DNF
133. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB DNF
136. JANS Roy CIB DNF
137. TEUGELS Lennert CIB DNF
141. DAHL Herman TJI DNF
142. EVENSEN Henrik TJI DNF
143. FORFANG Ole TJI DNF
145. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI DNF
146. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI DNF
153. KNEISKY Morgan RLM DNF
154. LEROUX Samuel RLM DNF
161. BALDO Nicolas AUB DNF
163. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB DNF
164. MAURELET Flavien AUB DNF
165. PAILLOT Yoann AUB DNF
166. THOMINET Camille AUB DNF
171. DE GROOTE Arne TIS DNF
172. CANT Jelle TIS DNF
176. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS DNF
177. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS DNF
181. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK DNF
183. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK DNF
184. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK DNF
185. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK DNF
187. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUK DNF








--- advertisement ---