Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  7 October - 14 October

Edition: 12 (808.2 Km)
Winner: VALLEE Boris

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Jinhu - Jinhu
10 October / 88.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:53:44 MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader:06:35:28 VALLEE Boris

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 01:53:44
2. VALLEE Boris WGG 01:53:44
3. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 01:53:44
4. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 01:53:44
5. KULYK Andriy XDS 01:53:44
6. CIMA Damiano NIP 01:53:44
7. EINHORN Itmar ICA 01:53:44
8. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 01:53:44
9. JERMAN Ziga LJU 01:53:44
10. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 01:53:44
11. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 01:53:44
12. BONIFAZIO Leonardo NIP 01:53:44
13. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 01:53:44
14. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 01:53:44
15. LI Zi Sen TYD 01:53:44
16. FILOSI Iuri DMP 01:53:44
17. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 01:53:44
18. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 01:53:44
19. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 01:53:44
20. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 01:53:44
21. TESFOM Sirak NERI 01:53:44
22. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 01:53:44
23. ZHANG Zheng HEN 01:53:44
24. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 01:53:44
25. TUREK Daniel ICA 01:53:44
26. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 01:53:44
27. PLANET Charles TNN 01:53:44
28. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 01:53:44
29. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 01:53:44
30. SMITH Morgan STG 01:53:44
31. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 01:53:44
32. ZOTOV Evgeny XDS 01:53:44
33. VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel UHC 01:53:44
34. LIU Jianpeng HEN 01:53:44
35. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 01:53:44
36. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 01:53:44
37. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 01:53:44
38. QIAO Feng NLC 01:53:44
39. EARLE Nathan ICA 01:53:44
40. GUY Timothy LJU 01:53:44
41. KENNETT Dylan STG 01:53:44
42. HILL Ben LJU 01:53:44
43. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 01:53:44
44. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 01:53:44
45. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 01:53:44
46. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 01:53:44
47. XU Zhaoliang MSS 01:53:44
48. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 01:53:44
49. FUENTES Ángel BBH 01:53:44
50. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 01:53:44
51. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 01:53:44
52. MEBRAHTU Natnael NERI 01:53:44
53. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 01:53:44
54. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 01:53:44
55. TURRIN Alex WIL 01:53:44
56. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 01:53:44
57. LI Daihou XDS 01:53:44
58. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 01:53:44
59. LI Shuai XDS 01:53:44
60. CORELLA Rene JBC 01:53:44
61. MINNAARD Marco WGG 01:53:44
62. WANG Bo HEN 01:53:44
63. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 01:53:44
64. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 01:53:44
65. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 01:53:44
66. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 01:53:44
67. HO Burr NHKG 01:53:44
68. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 01:53:44
69. PONS Biel BBH 01:53:44
70. CHEN Mingrun HEN 01:53:44
71. DYBALL Ben STG 01:53:44
72. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 01:53:44
73. CHIU Ho San NHKG 01:53:44
74. EATON Daniel UHC 01:53:44
75. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 01:53:44
76. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 01:53:44
77. BRAND Sam TNN 01:53:44
78. MEYER Robin DMP 01:53:44
79. GU Bingcheng MSS 01:53:44
80. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 01:53:44
81. GROSELJ Matic LJU 01:53:44
82. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 01:53:44
83. WANG Lizhen XDS 01:53:44
84. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01:53:44
85. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 01:53:44
86. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 01:53:44
87. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 01:53:44
88. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 01:53:44
89. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 01:53:44
90. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 01:53:44
91. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 01:53:44
92. HUBBARD Thomas STG 01:53:44
93. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 01:53:44
94. YAN Meng HEN 01:53:44
95. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 01:53:44
96. KREDER Wesley WGG 01:53:44
97. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 01:53:44
98. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 01:53:44
99. WANG Jian Cai TYD 01:53:44
100. MCNALLY Mark WGG 01:53:44
101. LI Jin Song MSS 01:53:44
102. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 01:53:44
103. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 01:53:44
104. JIANG Yue JLC 01:54:00
105. GAO Peng NLC 01:54:00
106. WOLFE Ben JBC 01:53:44









--- advertisement ---