Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  7 October - 14 October

Edition: 12 (808.2 Km)
Winner: VALLEE Boris

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Nantong - Haimen
12 October / 146.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:09:59 MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader:11:46:11 VALLEE Boris

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 03:09:59
2. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:09:59
3. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 03:09:59
4. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:09:59
5. BONIFAZIO Leonardo NIP 03:09:59
6. JERMAN Ziga LJU 03:09:59
7. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 03:09:59
8. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 03:09:59
9. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:09:59
10. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 03:09:59
11. KENNETT Dylan STG 03:09:59
12. TESFOM Sirak NERI 03:09:59
13. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:09:59
14. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 03:09:59
15. LI Zi Sen TYD 03:09:59
16. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:09:59
17. KULYK Andriy XDS 03:09:59
18. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:09:59
19. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:09:59
20. HILL Ben LJU 03:09:59
21. QIAO Feng NLC 03:09:59
22. FILOSI Iuri DMP 03:09:59
23. CORELLA Rene JBC 03:09:59
24. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 03:09:59
25. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 03:09:59
26. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:09:59
27. GUY Timothy LJU 03:09:59
28. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 03:09:59
29. ZOTOV Evgeny XDS 03:09:59
30. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 03:09:59
31. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03:09:59
32. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:09:59
33. PLANET Charles TNN 03:09:59
34. FUENTES Ángel BBH 03:09:59
35. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 03:09:59
36. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:09:59
37. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 03:09:59
38. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:09:59
39. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 03:09:59
40. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03:09:59
41. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:09:59
42. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:09:59
43. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:09:59
44. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 03:09:59
45. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 03:09:59
46. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 03:09:59
47. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 03:09:59
48. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:09:59
49. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 03:09:59
50. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:09:59
51. PONS Biel BBH 03:09:59
52. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 03:09:59
53. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 03:09:59
54. VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel UHC 03:09:59
55. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:09:59
56. CHIU Ho San NHKG 03:09:59
57. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 03:09:59
58. LI Shuai XDS 03:09:59
59. LI Jin Song MSS 03:09:59
60. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 03:09:59
61. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:09:59
62. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:09:59
63. WANG Bo HEN 03:09:59
64. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:09:59
65. DYBALL Ben STG 03:09:59
66. MEBRAHTU Natnael NERI 03:09:59
67. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 03:09:59
68. HO Burr NHKG 03:09:59
69. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 03:09:59
70. WOLFE Ben JBC 03:09:59
71. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:09:59
72. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 03:09:59
73. JIANG Yue JLC 03:09:59
74. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 03:09:59
75. BRAND Sam TNN 03:09:59
76. EATON Daniel UHC 03:09:59
77. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:09:59
78. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 03:09:59
79. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:09:59
80. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 03:09:59
81. GAO Peng NLC 03:09:59
82. WANG Lizhen XDS 03:09:59
83. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:09:59
84. LI Daihou XDS 03:09:59
85. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 03:09:59
86. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 03:09:59
87. MEYER Robin DMP 03:09:59
88. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 03:09:59
89. YAN Meng HEN 03:09:59
90. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 03:09:59
91. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:09:59
92. GU Bingcheng MSS 03:09:59
93. GROSELJ Matic LJU 03:09:59
94. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 03:09:59
95. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:10:13
96. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 03:10:15
97. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 03:10:15
98. MCNALLY Mark WGG 03:10:19
99. SMITH Morgan STG 03:10:21
100. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 03:10:21
101. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 03:11:05
102. EINHORN Itmar ICA 03:17:36

2 Abandoned
3. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH DNF
163. HUBBARD Thomas STG DNS









--- advertisement ---