Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  7 October - 14 October

Edition: 12 (808.2 Km)
Winner: VALLEE Boris

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 7 > Wuxing - Changxing
14 October / 137.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:07:53 MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader:17:28:07 VALLEE Boris

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 03:07:53
2. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:07:53
3. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:07:53
4. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 03:07:53
5. JERMAN Ziga LJU 03:07:53
6. KENNETT Dylan STG 03:07:53
7. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:07:53
8. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 03:07:53
9. KULYK Andriy XDS 03:07:53
10. TESFOM Sirak NERI 03:07:53
11. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:07:53
12. MEBRAHTU Natnael NERI 03:07:53
13. FILOSI Iuri DMP 03:07:53
14. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:07:53
15. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 03:07:53
16. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:07:53
17. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 03:07:53
18. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:07:53
19. LI Zi Sen TYD 03:07:53
20. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 03:07:53
21. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 03:07:53
22. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 03:07:53
23. BONIFAZIO Leonardo NIP 03:07:53
24. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 03:07:53
25. EINHORN Itmar ICA 03:07:53
26. GUY Timothy LJU 03:07:53
27. PLANET Charles TNN 03:07:53
28. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:07:53
29. WANG Bo HEN 03:07:53
30. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 03:07:53
31. ZOTOV Evgeny XDS 03:07:53
32. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 03:07:53
33. LI Shuai XDS 03:07:53
34. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:07:53
35. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 03:07:53
36. CORELLA Rene JBC 03:07:53
37. LI Daihou XDS 03:07:53
38. HO Burr NHKG 03:07:53
39. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 03:07:53
40. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 03:07:53
41. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:07:53
42. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 03:07:53
43. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:07:53
44. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 03:07:53
45. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 03:07:53
46. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:07:53
47. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:07:53
48. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 03:07:53
49. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 03:07:53
50. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 03:07:53
51. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:07:53
52. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:07:53
53. DYBALL Ben STG 03:07:53
54. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:07:53
55. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 03:07:53
56. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 03:07:53
57. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:07:53
58. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 03:07:53
59. FUENTES Ángel BBH 03:07:53
60. WOLFE Ben JBC 03:07:53
61. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03:07:53
62. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:07:53
63. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 03:07:53
64. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 03:07:53
65. BRAND Sam TNN 03:07:53
66. GROSELJ Matic LJU 03:07:53
67. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:07:53
68. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 03:07:53
69. CHIU Ho San NHKG 03:07:53
70. VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel UHC 03:07:53
71. PONS Biel BBH 03:07:53
72. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:07:53
73. SMITH Morgan STG 03:07:53
74. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 03:07:53
75. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 03:07:53
76. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 03:07:53
77. GU Bingcheng MSS 03:07:53
78. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 03:07:53
79. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 03:07:53
80. EATON Daniel UHC 03:07:53
81. MEYER Robin DMP 03:07:53
82. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:07:53
83. JIANG Yue JLC 03:07:53
84. YAN Meng HEN 03:07:53
85. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:07:53
86. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:07:53
87. WANG Lizhen XDS 03:07:53
88. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:08:07
89. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 03:08:07
90. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 03:08:07
91. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:08:12
92. QIAO Feng NLC 03:08:17
93. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:08:17
94. GAO Peng NLC 03:08:19
95. LI Jin Song MSS 03:08:21
96. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 03:08:24
97. MCNALLY Mark WGG 03:08:24
98. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 03:09:08
99. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 03:09:30

1 Abandoned
122. HILL Ben LJU DNS









--- advertisement ---