Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  15 January - 20 January

Edition: 21 (857.8 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2018    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Unley - Campbelltown
18 January / 129.20 kilometer / Start: 11:11 / Finish: 14:25
Stagewinner:03:03:27 IMPEY Daryl
Race leader:13:23:30 BEVIN Patrick
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Descending arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:03:27
2. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:00:00
3. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
4. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:00:00
5. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
6. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
7. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
8. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
9. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
10. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:00
11. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:00
12. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:00
13. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
14. POELS Wouter INS 00:00:00
15. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
16. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
17. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:00
18. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
19. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
20. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:00
21. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:21
22. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:21
23. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:21
24. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:21
25. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:21
26. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:21
27. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:21
28. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:00:32
29. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:32
30. SUNDERLAND Dylan 00:00:32
31. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:32
32. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:32
33. HARPER Chris 00:00:32
34. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:32
35. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:00:32
36. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:32
37. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:32
38. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:34
39. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:49
40. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:49
41. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:49
42. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:02
43. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:01:02
44. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:01:05
45. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:01:15
46. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:15
47. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:01:25
48. KNOX James DQT 00:01:25
49. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:01:25
50. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:25
51. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:01:25
52. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:25
53. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:01:48
54. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:02:05
55. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:02:21
56. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:02:21
57. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:02:53
58. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:02:53
59. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:02:53
60. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:02:53
61. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:02:53
62. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:02:53
63. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:02:53
64. WHITE Nicholas 00:02:53
65. WHELAN James EF1 00:02:53
66. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:03:10
67. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:10
68. STETINA Peter TFS 00:03:10
69. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:03:10
70. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 00:03:10
71. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:03:23
72. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:03:23
73. BOARO Manuele AST 00:03:23
74. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:03:23
75. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:03:23
76. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:04:04
77. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:04:04
78. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:04:04
79. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:04:04
80. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:04:04
81. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:04
82. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:04:04
83. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:04:04
84. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:04:04
85. KNEES Christian INS 00:04:04
86. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:04:04
87. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:04:34
88. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:04:34
89. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:04:34
90. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:04:34
91. POTTER Michael 00:04:34
92. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:04:34
93. TOOVEY Ayden 00:04:34
94. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:04:34
95. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:04:34
96. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:05:36
97. DOULL Owain INS 00:05:36
98. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:05:36
99. CLARKE William TFS 00:05:36
100. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:05:40
101. LEA Jason 00:05:40
102. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:06:07
103. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:06:07
104. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:06:07
105. HALLER Marco TKA 00:06:07
106. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:06:07
107. VAN DER PLOEG Neil 00:06:41
108. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:06:41
109. ROWE Luke INS 00:06:55
110. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:06:55
111. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:06:55
112. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:06:55
113. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:06:55
114. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:06:55
115. BOL Cees SUN 00:06:59
116. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:06:59
117. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:06:59
118. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:06:59
119. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:07:38
120. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:07:38
121. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:07:38
122. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:07:38
123. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:07:38
124. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:07:38
125. DENZ Nico ALM 00:08:18
126. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:08:18
127. PETERS Nans ALM 00:08:18
128. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:08:18
129. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:08:18
130. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:08:47
131. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:08:47
132. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:08:49








--- advertisement ---